Log in or register
theprinterplace
search box
Datamax Spare Parts
Part Number Description Part Number Description
050027 TRANSFORMER ASSY 070071 BRIDGE RECTIFIER (5 PAK)
70071 12 AMP BRIDGE RECTIFIER 140101 MAIN LOGIC PCBA
140110 FRONT PANEL PCBA 140111 FRONT PANEL PCBA
150080 COMPRESSION SPRING 150084 SPRING
150128 HDBS FLGD BALL BEARING 6 X 13MM 210087 MAIN LOGIC PCBA
210089 LOWER LED BOARD 210206 CUTTER I/F PCBA - OPT
220001 TIMING BELT - 170T 220007 TIMING BELT - 5 PACK
220009 270T TIMING BELT 5 PACK 220035 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
220039 203 DPI PRINTHEAD 764112 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY
764215 DRIVER ROLLER (2 EA) 764402 FRONT PANEL COVER
897144 RETAINER CLIP 899053 RIBBON REWINDER ASSY
899054 FRONT PANEL ASSY 899068 MAIN MOTOR ASSY
899069 SUPPLY HUB ASSY 899103 PLATEN DRIVE ROLLER KIT
899131 HEAD SUPPORT PLATE - 10 899138 RIBBON FRICTION DISK
899144 SPRING CLAMP 899164 TIMING PULLEY - 24 T
899190 TENSION PULLEY 899191 SLIP CLUTCH PUULEY
899203 LABEL REWINDER CLASP 899210 PIVOT SHAFT SPACER
899229 ALIGNMENT PLATE (2 PACK) 899318 LABEL DRIVE ROLLER
899325 SPACER 899371 WASHER - .327ID .50D
899600 LABEL SENSOR ASSY 899604 FRONT PANEL ASSY
899613 RIBBON REWIND ASSY 899615 MOTOR ASSY
899618 PRINTHEAD CABLE 050027L TRANSFORMER ASSY
051-2301-01 MAIN LOGIC PCBA 070071L BRIDGE RECTIFIER (5 PAK)
10-0039-01 1/4 TRUARC E-RING 10-0563-01 E-RING 3/8 (5133-37)
10-2102-01 FLAT NYLON WASHER - OPT 10-2282-01 ELASTIC STOP NUT 8-32
10-2444-01 RETAINING RING - 5/32 10-2515-03 SOCKET HEAD SCREW M3X10
10-2515-05 SOCKET HEAD SCREW M3X14 10-2560-01 FLAT NYLON WASHER
10-2568-01 SOCKET HEAD SCREW 10-2571-01 BTN HD CAP SCREW 4-0X.1
10-2586-01 FLAT WASHER .250 X .687OD 10-2711-01 NYLON SPACER
10-2723-01 STANDOFF .357RD 8-32X.25 10-2730-01 SCREW - CPA SOCKET HEAD
10-2903-02 SCREW - M4 X 8 - PHILIPS 10-2903-02 SCREW - M4 X 8 - PHILIPS
10-2903-04 PHILLIPS HEAD SCREW - M4 10-2903-06 PHILLIPS HEAD SCREW - M4
11-4144-01 PRINTHEAD MOUNTING PLATE 11-4147-01 UPPER PRINTHEAD PLATE
11-4153-01 MEDIA GUIDE - 6 11-4156-01 TENSIONER PLATE ASSY
11-4165-02 OUTER SIDE PLATE 11-4167-02 SIDE COVER ASSY - 6
11-4187-01 LOWER MEDIA GUIDE - 6 11-4262-01 MOTOR MOUNTING BRACKET
11-4315-01 MEDIA RETAINER 11-4319-01 SENSOR BRACKET
11-4345-01 MEDIA GUIDE - 8 11-4348-01 FRONT GUIDE PLATE - 6
11-4351-01 LOWER MEDIA GUIDE - 8 11-4360-01 PRINTHEAD ADJUST PLATE
11-4361-01 PRINTHEAD MOUNTING PLATE 11-4363-01 UPPER PRINTHEAD PLATE 8
11-4387-01 HINGE - 8 11-4412-01 MEDIA CUTTER GUIDE
11-4432-01 HEAD CAM DETENT PLATE 11-4469-01 ROLLER BRACKET - 6 & 8
11-4470-01 ADJUSTABLE MEDIA GUIDE 11-4477-01 KEYED WASHER
11-4478-01 GUIDE PLATE - 6 & 8 11-4582-01 MEDIA HUB BLADE - 6
11-4599-01 SENSOR MOUNTING BRACKET 11-4694-01 UPPER CUTTER BRKT - OPT
11-4695-01 LOWER CUTTER BRKT - OPT 11-4697-01 LOWER CUTTER COVER - OPT
11-4806-01 CABLE ROUTE BRKT - OPT 11-4809-01 LABEL TRAY MOUNTING BRKT
11-4810-01 LABEL TRAY - OPT 11-4811-01 LABEL TRAY LINKAGE - OPT
11-4812-01 LABEL TRAY GUIDE - OPT 11-4886-01 MEDIA HUB BLADE - 8
11-5007-01 SPRING CLIP 11-5219-01 TEAR PLATE ASSY
11-5258-01 HDBS MOTOR SUPPORT BRKT 11-5259-01 HDBS NUT PLATE
11-5339-01 MEDIA RETAINER (2 PACK) 11-5344-01 TEAR BAR
12-2381-01 PRINTHEAD MOUNTING SHAFT 12-2402-02 THREADED ROD - 8
12-2411-01 HEAD CAM SPACER 12-2436-01 CLUTCH MOUNTING SHAFT
12-2437-01 PULLEY MOUNTING SHAFT 12-2445-01 RIBBON SPOOL HOUSING
12-2459-01 CAM SHAFT 12-2466-01 PRINTHEAD MOUNTING SHAFT
12-2480-01 PRINTHEAD HEATSINK - 8 12-2491-01 ROLLER SHAFT - 6
12-2492-01 PIVOT SHAFT 12-2498-01 SPACER
12-2499-02 CENTER PLATE - 06/08 12-2500-01 PRINTHEAD HEATSINK - 6
12-2503-01 RIBBON SUPPLY HUB SHAFT 12-2505-01 MEDIA HUB - 6
12-2507-01 MEDIA HUB SHAFT - 6 12-2508-01 MEDIA HUB BEARING
12-2528-01 RIBBON REWIND SHAFT 12-2530-01 RIBBON REWIND J HOOK
12-2535-01 MEDIA IDLER ROLLER 12-2539-01 STANDOFF EXT - 4
12-2547-01 RIBBON REWIND J HOOK 8 12-2547-02 RIBBON REWIND J HOOK 8
12-2552-01 CAM SHAFT - 6 12-2558-01 MEDIA HUB SHAFT - 8
12-2559-01 MEDIA HUB - 8 12-2617-01 PLATEN - 4
12-2650-01 THREADED KNOB 12-2670-01 LATCH BUTTON - OPT
12-2671-01 PIVOT SHAFT - OPT 12-2700-01 CLUTCH MOUNTING HUB
12-2709-01 RIBBON TENSION ROLLER 12-2768-02 IDLER SHAFT - 8
12-2894-01 PLATEN MOUNTING BLOCK 12-2905-01 IDLER GEAR POST
12-3125-01 COMPOUND TIMING PULLEY 2 PACK 12-3161-01 BEARING RETAINER
12-3279-01 P/H CAM LIFT LEVER 12-3356-01 14 TOOTH GEAR
12-3357-01 INSERT GEAR 13-2246-01 PLATEN DRIVE ROLLER - 8
13-2256-01 NYLON WEAR STRIP 13-2273-01 PLATEN DRIVE ROLLER - 6
13-2297-01 RIBBON CORE 13-2311-01 PLATEN ROLLER - 12MM
13-2370-01 FRICTION RING 13-2400-01 LOWER ROLLER
14-2105-01 LOADING LABEL INST G 15-2347-01 PLASTIC COVER
15-2469-01 CONTROL PANEL ASSY 15-2485-01 IDLER ROLLER ASSY
15-2486-01 RIBBON REWIND HUB ASSY 15-2486-02 RIBBON REWIND HUB ASSY
15-2493-01 UPPER TENSIONER ASSY 15-2494-01 LOWER TENSION ASSY
15-2497-01 RIBBON SUPPLY HUB ASSY 15-2499-01 RIBBON REWIND HUB ASSY
15-2499-02 RIBBON REWIND HUB ASSY 15-2517-01 MEDIA SENSOR
15-2538-01 LOWER BEARING PLATE ASSY 15-2548-01 SLIP CLUTCH PULLEY
15-2548-02 SLIP CLUTCH PULLEY 15-2563-01 RIBBON SUPPLY ASSY
15-2571-01 RIBBON SPOOL ASSY 15-2580-01 LABEL REWINDER ASSY
15-2602-01 RIBBON TAKE-UP HUB ASSY 15-2636-01 COVER SET - 6
15-2636-02 COVER SET - 8 15-2658-01 HUB ASSY
15-2676-01 PRINTHEAD ASSY 15-2696-01 3 MEDIA HUB ASSY
15-2697-02 1.5 MEDIA HUB ASSY 15-2706-01 TEAR PLATE ASSY - 6
15-2706-02 MEDIA TEAR BRACKET 8 15-2720-01 PRINTHEAD LATCH ASSY
15-2761-03 PLATEN ROLLER KIT 15-2761-04 PLATEN ROLLER KIT
15-2762-01 PRINTHEAD BLOCK ASSY - W/O PRINTHEAD 15-2762-03 PRINTHEAD MOUNTING BLOCK
15-2764-01 RIBBON TAKE-UP HUB ASSY 15-2768-11 RIBBON SUPPLY HUB - CSI
15-2776-21 RIBBON CLUTCH ASSY 15-2802-41 MEDIA CLUTCH ASSY
15-2819-01 STEPPER MOTOR ASSY - I 15-2820-01 PLATEN BRKT - SHIFT GEAR
15-2827-03 CARRIER BRACKET 15-2828-01 HDBS TENSIONER PLATE WITH PULLEY
15-2840-01 RIBBON TAKE UP HUB ASSY 15-2847-01 UPR PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 203 DPI
15-2864-01 MEDIA GUIDE REWINDER ASY 15-3000-01 THUMB SCREW ASSY - M3/8
15-3040-01 PRINTHEAD ASSY 15-3040-02 H6 PRINTHEAD ASSY
15-3051-01 PRINTHEAD BLOCK ASSY - W/O PRINTHEAD 15-3052-01 PRINTHEAD LATCH KIT
15-3058-01 UPR PLATEN ROLLER - 2 PK 15-3058-21 UPR PLATEN ROLLER - 2 PK
15-3215-01 PLATEN ROLLER - MARK II 16-2183-01 PRINTHEAD CAM
16-2212-02 FRONT PANEL COVER - 6 16-2213-01 LCD PROTECTIVE COVER
16-2217-01 SPACER 16-2217-04 SPACER
16-2218-01 SENSOR CAM 16-2236-01 MEDIA WINDOW - 6 & 8
16-2240-01 HOUSING COVER 16-2242-01 TIMING PULLEY
16-2296-02 FRONT PANEL COVER - 8 16-2297-02 TOP ACCESS BLOCK - 8
16-2310-01 BOUNCER ROLLER 16-2317-01 IDLER
16-2338-01 44T PULLEY W/CLUTCH 2 PK 16-2349-01 ROLLER CLAMP
16-2349-03 ROLLER CLAMP 16-2371-01 RIBBON SKEWER
16-2447-01 FRICTION DISK 16-2516-01 HDBS TIMING PULLEY 36T
16-2517-01 HDBS TIMING PULLEY 16-2529-01 HEAD PRESSURE CAM
16-2540-06 ROLLER CLAMP 16-2555-01 LIGHT PIPE - RIB SENSOR
16-2557-01 CONTROL PANEL BEZEL 16-2560-01 CONTROL PANEL BUTTON
16-2564-01 FRONT PANEL BLOCK CVR 16-2571-01 FILLER BLOCK
16-2578-01 FRONT BEZEL 16-2579-01 CONTROL PANEL BUTTONS
16-2582-01 FRONT PANEL 16-2585-01 WINDOW - ACCESS COVER
16-2604-01 CARRIER BRACKET 16-2627-01 SUPPLY HUB - 3 OD
16-2634-01 MEDIA GUIDE 16-2707-01 FRONT FILLER PLATE
16-2786-01 REWIND GUIDE BRACKET 16-2786-01 REWIND GUIDE BRACKET
16-2888-01 22 TOOTH GEAR 16-3006-01 CONTROL PANEL BUTTON
16-3055-01 MEDIA GUIDE 16-3119-01 FILLER BLOCK COVER 6
17-0149-01 BUSHING - SMALL 17-2263-01 TIMING BELT 77 TOOTH
17-2310-01 FLANGED BEARING 17-2313-01 EXTENSION SPRING
17-2314-02 COMP SPRING 17-2318-01 BUSHING
17-2324-01 TORSION SPRING 17-2342-01 SPUR GEAR 21 TEETH
17-2343-01 SPUR GEAR 24 TEETH 17-2376-01 RETAINING PIN
17-2398-01 LATCH 17-2402-01 COMPRESSION SPRING
17-2403-01 FENDER WASHER 17-2407-01 SLIP CLUTCH PULLEY
17-2409-01 COMPOUND TIMING PULLEY 17-2410-01 TIMING BELT - 120 TOOTH
17-2410-02 125T TIMING BELT 17-2410-04 TIMING BELT - 78 TOOTH
17-2410-05 TIMING BELT - 340 TOOTH 17-2413-01 SLIP CLUTCH ASSY 44T
17-2414-01 SLIP CLUTCH ASSY - 65T 17-2417-01 LATCH ASSY
17-2426-01 PIN STR .094 DIA X .437 17-2440-01 THUMBSCREW KNOB
17-2442-01 TENSION SPRING 17-2447-01 NYLON WASHER
17-2449-01 EXTERNAL RETAINING RING 17-2450-01 COMPRESSION SPRING
17-2470-01 TAKE-UP HUB W/CLUTCH 12I 17-2472-01 SLIP CLUTCH ASSY - 65T
17-2487-01 NYLON SHOULDER WASHER 17-2516-01 FLANGED BALL BEARING .3125 Id
17-2520-01 CLUTCH ROLLER 17-2527-01 TIMING BELT
17-2557-01 COMPRESSION SPRING 17-2579-01 SLIP CLUTCH ASSY 44T
17-2588-01 TIMING BELT - 310 TOOTH 17-2617-01 CLUTCH ASSY - 4 IN/OZ
17-2632-01 TIMING BELT - 200T .080P 17-2632-02 TIMING BELT - 175T
17-2632-03 TIMING BELT - 212T 1/4W 17-2632-04 TIMING BELT - 215T 1/4
17-2637-01 TORSION SPRING 17-2726-04 GEAR
17-2726-06 FRONT WHEEL 17-2726-26 KNIFE SUPPORT 6 CUTTER
17-2726-32 EXTENSION SPRING 17-2746-01 HDBS SLIP CLUTCH ASSY
17-2766-05 HDBS TIMING BELT - 348T 17-2774-01 FLANGED BEARING
17-2786-01 HDBS TIMING BELT - 57T 17-2786-02 HDBS TIMING BELT - 83T
17-2786-04 HDBS TIMING BELT - 348T 17-2810-01 DELRIN SPUR GEAR - 48T
17-2816-01 FLANGED BUSHING 17-2836-01 SPRING - HEAD OPEN
17-2848-01 COMPRESSION SPRING 17-2857-01 TIMING BELT - 56T
17-2858-01 KNURLED THUMBSCREW ASSY M4X10M 17-2893-01 WASHER - WAVEY
17-2950-01 COMPRESSION SPRING 17-2996-01 LINEAR BARCODE SCANNER
17-2999-01 CLUTCH ROLLER UNIDIRECTIONAL KNURLE 17-3028-01 FLANGED BEARING
20-2062-01 24 VOLT BRAKE ASSY 20-2079-01 STEPPER MOTOR
20-2118-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD 20-2132-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD
20-2148-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD 20-2157-01 TDK PRINTHEAD
20-2164-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD ASSY 20-2181-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
20-2182-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD 20-2191-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
20-2192-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD 20-2195-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD
20-2208-01 406 DPI PRINTHEAD 20-2209-01 600 DPI PRINTHEAD
20-2220-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD OLD STYLE 20-2225-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD
20-2240-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD 20-2241-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD ASSY
20-2242-01 406 DPI PRINTHEAD 20-2243-01 600 DPI PRINTHEAD
20-2246-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD 20-2260-01 MARK II PRINTHEAD ASSY
20-2261-01 MARK II PRINTHEAD ASSY 203 DPI INTELLISEAQ 20-2263-01 PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI
20-2267-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD MARK II 220007-1 TIMING BELT - 200T - EA.
22-2176-00 CTL PANEL DISPLAY PCBA 24-2323-01 POWER SUPPLY ASSY
24-2344-01 LCD ASSY 24-2345-01 MEDIA FEED MOTOR ASSY
24-2350-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY 24-2351-01 RIBBON SAVER MOTOR ASSY
24-2353-01 HEAD LIFT SENSOR ASSY 24-2394-01 PRESENT SENSOR ASSY OPT
24-2402-01 DRIVE MOTOR ASSY W/PLY 24-2423-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY - 4
24-2432-01 CUTTER MECHANICS - OPT 24-2460-01 HD HOME POSITION SENSOR
24-2481-01 MOTOR ASSY - 203 DPI 24-2498-02 DRIVE MOTOR ASSY W/PLY HEAVY DUTY BELT SYSTEM
24-2504-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY 24-2518-01 PRESENT SENSOR
24-2521-02 DMX MOTOR & CABLE ASSY 24-2523-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY
24-2533-01 PRINTER MECHANISM 203DPI 24-2533-02 PRINTER MECHANISM 300DPI
24-2537-01 HEAD UP SENSOR ASSY 24-2543-01 STEPPER DRIVE MOTOR ASSY
24-2543-02 STEPPER MOTOR ASSY - I 24-2558-01 INTERNAL LAN CCA LANTRONIX
24-2567-01 CARD CAGE ASSY - I 24-2568-01 CARD CAGE ASSY
24-2568-02 CARD CAGE ASSY 24-2568-03 CARD CAGE ASSY
24-2612-01 STEPPER MOTOR ASSY 24-2613-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY
24-2617-01 POWER SUPPLY ASSY 32-2217-01 LCD/FNT PNL BD CABLE ASY
32-2218-01 MAIN PCBA SIGNAL CABLE 32-2221-01 FRONT PANEL CABLE ASSY
32-2222-01 MAIN LOGIC CABLE ASSY 32-2239-02 FRONT PANEL CABLE ASSY
32-2240-01 PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY 32-2241-01 MAIN POWER CABLE ASSY
32-2243-01 PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE 32-2268-01 DB25 I/F CABLE ASSY
32-2284-01 PRNTHD POWER CABLE ASSY 32-2285-01 PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE 8
32-2297-01 MEDIA SENSOR CABLE ASSY 32-2417-01 P/H DATA CABLE ASSY
32-2440-01 MEDIA SENSOR FLEX CABLE 32-2456-01 MEDIA SENSOR CABLE
32-2459-01 MAIN LOGIC DATA CABLE 32-2526-01 PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE
32-2527-01 P/H POWER CABLE 32-2580-01 H4X PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE
32-2589-01 H4S PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE 32-2632-01 PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE MII
45-2013-01 LCD MODULE 51-2127-00 PWR SUPPLY CONTROL PCBA
51-2128-00 POWER SUPPLY PCBA 51-2129-01 FRONT PANEL PCBA
51-2134-01 RIBBON SAVER PCBA 51-2170-01 I960 CONTROLLER PCBA CERAMIC VERSION
51-2172-01 PRINTER CONTROLLER PCBA 51-2172-10 PRINTER CONTROLLER PCBA
51-2172-11 PRINTER CONTROLLER PCBA 51-2175-00 SWITCH REGULATOR ASSY - POWER SUPPLY
51-2177-10 PRINTER CONTROLLER PCBA 51-2177-11 PRINTER CONTROLLER PCBA
51-2177-15 PRINTER CONTROLLER PCBA 51-2182-01 DATA TRANSITION PCBA
51-2221-00 I960 CONTROLLER PCBA PLASTIC VERSION - 08 51-2221-01 I960 CONTROLLER PCBA PLASTIC VERSION - 6
51-2221-02 I960 CONTROLLER PCBA PLASTIC VERSION - 08 51-2235-01 ALLEGRO II MAIN BOARD
51-2238-01 SMD MAIN LOGIC BOARD 51-2278-00 MAIN LOGIC BOARD PCBA
51-2285-00 POWER SUPPLY PCBA 51-2295-01 BACKPLANE BOARD CCA
51-2301-01 MAIN LOGIC PCBA 51-2307-00 POWER SUPPLY
51-2308-00 POWER SUPPLY ASSY 51-2311-00 BACKPLANE PCBA - I CLASS
51-2340-01 RIBBON SAVER CCA 51-2346-00 PRESENT SENSOR
51-2355-00 MAIN LOGIC - 2 MB 51-2357-00 POWER SUPPLY ASSY
51-2401-10 MAIN BOARD 51-2402-00 BACKPLANE PCBA
51-2433-00 MAIN BOARD 51-2439-10 MAIN BOARD - 8MB FLASH MARK II
52-2010-01 FRONT PANEL 71-04683 203 DPI PRINTHEAD OLD STYLE
73-2267-01 7 MEDIA GUIDE TUBE 78-2013-01 FLASH MEMORY MODULE 1MB
78-2208-01 MAIN BOARD W/UPGRADE KIT 78-2293-01 PRESENT SENSOR
78-2294-01 PEEL & PRESENT OPTION 78-2304-01 MAINTENANCE MANUAL
78-2330-01 MEDIA SUPPLY HUB - 3OD 78-2444-01 PEEL & PRESENT OPTION
78-2481-01 PRESENT SENSOR ASSY 78-2491-01 MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 2MB
78-2585-01 MAIN BOARD 2MB FLASH 8MB RAM 78-2600-01 MAINTENANCE CD-ROM
78-2620-02 MAIN BOARD 78-2694-01 DISPLAY ASSY - SMALL 128 x 64
78-2694-02 DISPLAY ASSY - LARGE 240 x 320 78-2712-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY KIT
78-2720-01 MAIN BOARD - 4MB FLASH 78-2720-02 MAIN BOARD - 8MB FLASH MARK II
78-2722-01 MAIN BOARD - 8MB FLASH 78-2759-01 HS DRIVE GEAR KIT
78-2760-02 STEPPER MOTOR KIT 78-2762-01 HEAD LIFT CAM KNOB KIT
78-2765-01 STEPPER MOTOR KIT 78-2767-01 CONTROL PANEL ASSY WITH DISPLAY & BEZEL MARK II
78-2771-01 MEDIA GUIDE KIT 78-2772-01 DRIVE GEAR KIT
78-2773-01 STEPPER MOTOR ASSY - I 78-2774-01 MAIN LOGIC BOARD
78-2775-01 MAIN LOGIC BOARD 78-2776-01 MAIN BOARD
78-2780-01 DISPLAY BEZEL & BTNS KIT 78-2786-01 FRONT PANEL WITH DISPLAY
78-2802-01 MAIN BOARD 78-2812-01 BUTTONS & BEZEL DISPLAY
78-2817-01 PLATEN & BEARINGS KIT 88-2247-01 DPL PROGRAMMERS MANUAL
88-2248-00 MAINTENANCE MANUAL 899617-1 CABLE ASSY
DMX-20219201 203 DPI PRINTHEAD DMX-20219501 300 DPI PRINTHEAD
DMX-20220801 406 DPI PRINTHEAD DMX-20220901 600 DPI PRINTHEAD
DMX-20222001 203 DPI PRINTHEAD OLD STYLE DMX-220039 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
DMX-800PH-E53 TDK PRINTHEAD DMX-I203PH 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
DMX-I300PH 300 DPI PRINTHEAD DMX-MAX300PH 300 DPI PRINTHEAD
DMX-TITANPH 203 DPI PRINTHEAD DP010-2903-04 PHILLIPS HEAD SCREW - M4
DP013-2246-01 PLATEN DRIVE ROLLER - 8 DP015276104 PLATEN ROLLER KIT
DP020222001 203 DPI PRINTHEAD OLD STYLE DP0220007 TIMING BELT - 5 PACK
DP0220009 270T TIMING BELT 5 PACK DP0220039 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
DP032-2527-01 P/H POWER CABLE DP051-2086-01 FRONT PANEL PCBA
DP051-2357-00 POWER SUPPLY ASSY DP0764402 FRONT PANEL COVER
DP078-2762-01 HEAD LIFT CAM KNOB KIT DP0897144 RETAINER CLIP
DP0899138 RIBBON FRICTION DISK DP0899371 WASHER - .327ID .50D
DPO10-2903-02 SCREW - M4 X 8 - PHILIPS DPO10-2903-02 SCREW - M4 X 8 - PHILIPS
DPO11-5339-01 MEDIA RETAINER (2 PACK) DPO11-5344-01 TEAR BAR
DPO12-2547-02 RIBBON REWIND J HOOK 8 DPO12-2894-01 PLATEN MOUNTING BLOCK
DPO12-3125-01 COMPOUND TIMING PULLEY 2 PACK DPO12-3161-01 BEARING RETAINER
DPO12-3279-01 P/H CAM LIFT LEVER DPO13-2311-01 PLATEN ROLLER - 12MM
DPO15-2177-15 PRINTER CONTROLLER PCBA DPO15-2548-01 SLIP CLUTCH PULLEY
DPO15-2602-01 RIBBON TAKE-UP HUB ASSY DPO15-2761-04 PLATEN ROLLER KIT
DPO15-2827-03 CARRIER BRACKET DPO15-2840-01 RIBBON TAKE UP HUB ASSY
DPO15-2864-01 MEDIA GUIDE REWINDER ASY DPO15-3000-01 THUMB SCREW ASSY - M3/8
DPO15-3040-01 PRINTHEAD ASSY DPO15-3051-01 PRINTHEAD BLOCK ASSY - W/O PRINTHEAD
DPO15-3052-01 PRINTHEAD LATCH KIT DPO16-2571-01 FILLER BLOCK
DPO16-2627-01 SUPPLY HUB - 3 OD DPO16-2707-01 FRONT FILLER PLATE
DPO16-3055-01 MEDIA GUIDE DPO16-3119-01 FILLER BLOCK COVER 6
DPO17-2263-01 TIMING BELT 77 TOOTH DPO17-2410-04 TIMING BELT - 78 TOOTH
DPO17-2410-05 TIMING BELT - 340 TOOTH DPO17-2472-01 SLIP CLUTCH ASSY - 65T
DPO17-2810-01 DELRIN SPUR GEAR - 48T DPO17-2858-01 KNURLED THUMBSCREW ASSY M4X10M
DPO17-2996-01 LINEAR BARCODE SCANNER DPO17-3028-01 FLANGED BEARING
DPO20-2157-01 TDK PRINTHEAD DPO20-2181-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
DPO20-2195-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD DPO220039 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
DPO24-2460-01 HEAD UP SENSOR KIT DPO24-2504-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY
DPO24-2567-01 CARD CAGE ASSY - I DPO24-2617-01 POWER SUPPLY ASSY
DPO32-2417-01 P/H DATA CABLE ASSY DPO32-2527-01 P/H POWER CABLE
DPO32-2589-01 H4S PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE DPO51-2295-01 BACKPLANE BOARD CCA
DPO51-2308-00 POWER SUPPLY ASSY DPO51-2357-00 POWER SUPPLY ASSY
DPO51-2401-10 MAIN BOARD DPO78-2491-01 MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 2MB
DPO78-2620-02 MAIN BOARD DPO78-2712-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY KIT
DPO78-2720-02 MAIN BOARD - 8MB FLASH MARK II DPO78-2771-01 MEDIA GUIDE KIT
DPO78-2774-01 MAIN LOGIC BOARD DPO78-2775-01 MAIN LOGIC BOARD
DPO78-2776-01 MAIN BOARD DPO78-2802-01 MAIN BOARD
DPO88-2247-01 DPL PROGRAMMERS MANUAL DPO899318 LABEL DRIVE ROLLER
DPR15-2697-02 1.5 MEDIA HUB ASSY DPR15-2802-41 MEDIA CLUTCH ASSY
DPR15-2840-01 RIBBON TAKE UP HUB ASSY DPR15-3040-01 PRINTHEAD ASSY
DPR15-3040-02 H6 PRINTHEAD ASSY DPR15-3051-01 PRINTHEAD BLOCK ASSY - W/O PRINTHEAD
DPR16-3055-01 MEDIA GUIDE DPR24-2504-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY
DPR24-2533-01 PRINTER MECHANISM 203DPI DPR24-2533-02 PRINTER MECHANISM 300DPI
DPR24-2568-01 CARD CAGE ASSY DPR24-2568-02 CARD CAGE ASSY
DPR24-2568-03 CARD CAGE ASSY DPR24-2613-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY
DPR32-2526-01 PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE DPR32-2589-01 H4S PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE
DPR32-2632-01 PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE MII DPR51-2357-00 POWER SUPPLY ASSY
DPR51-2402-00 BACKPLANE PCBA DPR78-2585-01 MAIN BOARD 2MB FLASH 8MB RAM
DPR78-2694-01 DISPLAY ASSY - SMALL 128 x 64 DPR78-2694-02 DISPLAY ASSY - LARGE 240 x 320
DPR78-2712-01 MEDIA SENSOR ASSY KIT DPR78-2720-01 MAIN BOARD - 4MB FLASH
DPR78-2720-02 MAIN BOARD - 8MB FLASH MARK II DPR78-2722-01 MAIN BOARD - 8MB FLASH
DPR78-2759-01 HS DRIVE GEAR KIT DPR78-2765-01 STEPPER MOTOR KIT
DPR78-2767-01 CONTROL PANEL ASSY WITH DISPLAY & BEZEL MARK II DPR78-2772-01 DRIVE GEAR KIT
DPR78-2773-01 STEPPER MOTOR ASSY - I DPR78-2775-01 MAIN LOGIC BOARD
DPR78-2780-01 DISPLAY BEZEL & BTNS KIT DPR78-2786-01 FRONT PANEL WITH DISPLAY
DPR78-2812-01 BUTTONS & BEZEL DISPLAY KPA-104-8MTA4-D 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
OPT78-2444-01 PEEL & PRESENT OPTION P74-2379-01 FRONT PANEL KIT
PH20-2181-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD PH20-2225-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD
PHD15-3040-01 PRINTHEAD ASSY PHD15-3040-02 H6 PRINTHEAD ASSY
PHD20-2157-01 TDK PRINTHEAD PHD20-2164-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD ASSY
PHD20-2181-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD PHD20-2182-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD
PHD20-2195-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD PHD20-2208-01 406 DPI PRINTHEAD
PHD20-2209-01 600 DPI PRINTHEAD PHD20-2220-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD OLD STYLE
PHD20-2225-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD PHD20-2240-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD
PHD20-2241-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD ASSY PHD20-2242-01 406 DPI PRINTHEAD
PHD20-2246-01 300 DPI PRINTHEAD PHD20-2261-01 MARK II PRINTHEAD ASSY 203 DPI INTELLISEAQ
PHD20-2263-01 PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI PHD20-2267-01 203 DPI PRINTHEAD MARK II
PKIT600-PTX FRONT PANEL KIT R51-2402-00 BACKPLANE PCBA
ROL13-2246-01 PLATEN DRIVE ROLLER - 8 ROL13-2273-01 PLATEN DRIVE ROLLER - 6
ROL13-2311-01 PLATEN ROLLER - 12MM ROL15-2761-04 PLATEN ROLLER KIT
ROL15-2847-01 UPR PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 203 DPI ROL15-3058-01 UPR PLATEN ROLLER - 2 PK
ROL15-3058-21 UPR PLATEN ROLLER - 2 PK ROL15-3215-01 PLATEN ROLLER - MARK II
ROL78-2817-01 PLATEN & BEARINGS KIT ROL78-2817-01 PLATEN & BEARINGS KIT