theprinterplace
 

Call Teena at 1-800-243-3338

+1-800-243-3338

 

Dataproducts Spare Parts

 

801737-016 - PCB HEADER CONNECTOR

801739-005 - 10 MHZ CRYSTAL

801739-012C - 12 MHZ CRYSTAL

801739-016C - 16 MHZ CRYSTAL

801741-001 - TRANSISTOR

801743-001 - CAPACITOR 83000UF 15V

801743-002 - CAPACITOR 41000UF 50V

801743-003 - CAPACITOR 27000UF 75V

801743-006 - CAPACITOR 37000UF 75V

801743-007 - CAPACITOR 100UF 20V

801743-008 - CAPACITOR 100KUF 30V

801743-009 - CAPACITOR 160000UF 10V

801743-010 - CAPACITOR 250000UF

801743-011 - CAPACITOR - 34000 UF

801743-012 - 24KUF 40 VOLT CAPACITOR

801743-013 - CAP ALUM 59K 75 VOLT

801743-015 - CAPACITOR 100000UF 60V

801743-018 - CAPACITOR - ALUM 48K 60V

801744-001 - THREADED INSERT (STAND)

801745-001 - ADJUSTABLE GLIDE - FOOT

801746-001 - DIGITAL DISPLAY LED

801747-001 - BRIDGE RECTIFIER 50V 1A

801751-001 - TRANSISTOR

801752-001 - TRANSISTOR PNP 80V 8A

801753-001 - INSULATED BUS BAR

801754-001 - INSULATED BUS BAR

801755-001 - UNINSULATED BUS BAR

801759-001 - IC

801760-001 - 660 VAC 4UF OIL CAP

801760-156 - 15 MFD 660V OIL CAPACITOR

801760-405 - CAPACITOR 4 UF 660V OIL

801761-002 - -9V CAPACITOR 2500UF 15V

801762-001 - CLIP

801764-502 - CER CAP 5KPF 2000V

801766-001 - GREEN LED

801767-001 - CONTROL PANEL SWITCH

801768-001 - CONTROL PANEL SWITCH

801773-001 - DUAL HAMMER DRIVER IC

801776-001 - IC

801777-500 - THERMISTOR - 50 OHMS

801777-501 - THERMISTOR - 500 OHMS

801781-001 - ELAPSED TIME METER

801781-002 - ELAPSED TIME METER

801782-001 - B/G LATCH HNDL VINYL GRIP

801784-003 - PUSH ON RING

801785-001 - FLAT WASHER

801793-405 - THREAD FORM HEX SCREW

801793-408 - SCREW - HEX M4 X 8MM

801793-412 - HEX SCREW THD FORM

801793-512 - THREAD FORM HEX SCREW

801795-308 - HEX SCREW W/WASHER

801796-306 - SOC SCREW M3 X .5 X 6 MM

801796-406 - SCREW M4 X .7 X 6MM

801796-408 - SOC HD CAP SCREW

801796-412 - SOC SCREW M4 X .7 X 12 MM

801796-416 - SOC SCREW M4 X .7 X 16 MM

801796-612 - SOC SCREW M6 X 1 X 12MM

801796-616 - M6 X 16MM SCREW

801797-215 - HEX SCREW M2 X .4 X 15 MM

801797-306 - HEX SCREW M3 X .5 X 6 MM

801797-308 - SCREW M3 X 8MM HEX HEAD

801797-310 - HEX SCREW M3 X .5 X 10 MM

801797-312 - HEX HEAD SCREW M3X12MM

801797-320 - CAPTIVE HEX SCREW

801797-406 - HEX SCREW M4X6MM

801797-408 - HEX SCREW M4 X .7 X 8 MM

801797-410 - HEX SCREW M4 X .7 X 10 MM

801797-412 - M4 X 12MM HEX SCREW

801797-416 - HEX SCREW M4 X .7 X 16MM

801797-420 - HEX SCREW M4 X .7 X 20 MM

801797-435 - HEX SCREW M4 X .7 X 35 MM

801797-440 - HEX SCREW M4 X .7 X 40 MM

801797-445 - SCREW M4X45MM

801797-508 - HEX SCREW M5 X .8 X 8MM

801797-510 - HEX SCREW M5X.8X10MM

801797-512 - HEX SCREW M5 X .8 X 12 MM

801797-514 - HEX SCREW M5 X 14MM

801797-516 - HEX SCREW M5 X .8 X 16MM

801797-520 - HEX SCREW W/LCK M5 X 20MM

801797-525 - SCREW M5 X 25MM HEX

801797-535 - HEX SCREW W/LOCK M5X.8MM

801797-612 - M6 X 12MM HEX SCREW

801797-620 - PRINTER MTG SCREW M6X20MM

801797-625 - HEX SCREW M6 X 1 X 25MM

801798-001 - IC

801798-003 - I/C 75463

801802-001 - PROCESSOR I/C U19

801803-001 - I/C DP8224

801804-001 - PROCESSOR IC

801805-001 - I/C 8304

801821-001 - 18.432 MHZ CRYSTAL OSCILL

801821-002 - 5.0688 MHZ CRYSTAL OSCILL

801821-003 - 10 MHZ CRYSTAL OSCILLATOR

801824-003 - HEX NUT W/LOCK WASHER

801824-004 - NUT - HEX W/LOCK WASHER

801824-005 - NUT M5

801825-003 - HEX NUT

801827-005 - DIODE

801831-001 - RECTIFIER DIODE - 1N4933

801837-001 - BRIDGE RECTIFIER

801850-001 - VAR RES 1W 5K OHM - SHORT

801850-002 - VAR RES 1W 5K OHM - LONG

801854-008 - INSUL BUS BAR

801859-001 - LEFT TRACTOR

801859-002 - RIGHT TRACTOR

801859-666 - TRACTOR KAPTON BELT

801862-001 - PPR FEED BELT

801862-002 - PAPER FEED BELT

801862-003 - PAPER FEED TIMING BELT

801864-003 - 28 PIN DIP SOCKET

801865-001 - PAPER FEED MOTOR

801879-001 - IC

801880-001 - SWITCH CAP

801883-002 - CONNECTOR HOUSING

801884-001 - CONNECTOR - 9 POS

801888-001 - IC - 1489

801889-001 - IC - 1488

801891-001 - LAMP

801897-001 - LINE RECEPTACLE CORD

801899-001 - PPR LOW SWITCH

801899-003 - PAPER LOW SWITCH

801900-018 - B/G LATCH DOWEL PIN

801902-021 - EXTRNL RET RING

801902-047 - RETAINING RING ( GRIP )

801906-016 - S/B FUSE 1.6 AMP

801906-125 - S/B W/D FUSE 1.25 AMP

801907-005 - FUSE .063 AMP

801908-001 - HEADER CONNECTOR

801908-002 - HEADER CONNECTOR

801909-001 - HEADER CONNECTOR

801909-002 - HEADER CONNECTOR

801912-001 - FUSE CLIP

801926-410 - M4 X 10 MM HEX HD SCREW

801926-412 - SCREW M4 X 12MM HEX HEAD

801926-512 - I/O MOUNTING SCREW

801926-545 - TOP CVR SCREW M5X45MM

801927-310 - SCREW M3 X 10MM W/WASHER

801930-001 - LINE FILTER

801931-001 - INDICATOR LAMP

801932-001 - PUSH BUTTON SWITCH

801932-002 - ILLUM CTRL PANEL SWITCH

801938-001 - ROCKER SWITCH

801941-001 - 50UF 50V ALUM CAP

801943-001 - FLSS ROTARY SWITCH

801944-003 - AC CAP 3UF 660V

801946-002 - PAPER OUT SWITCH

801949-001 - DRAW CATCH LATCH

801949-002 - LATCH COVER KEEPER

801951-001 - FLAT WASHER

801953-001 - FLSS ROTARY SWITCH

801953-002 - FLSS ROTARY SWITCH

801954-004 - PAN HEAD SCREW M4X.5X8

801955-001 - TERMINAL BLOCK

801955-002 - TERMINAL BLOCK

801955-003 - TERMINAL BLOCK

801960-001 - HEADER

801968-001 - DOOR DAMPER SHOCK

801970-001 - BAIL OPEN SWITCH

801970-002 - DOOR OPEN SWITCH

801970-003 - BAIL OPEN SWITCH

801977-001 - DC SHUTTLE MOTOR

801979-002 - STATIC ELIMINATOR BAR

801987-001 - PHOTO INTERRUPTER COL 1

801991-006 - CHARACTER GENERATOR PROM

801992-001 - SHUTTLE ENCODER

801994-002 - FAN

801995-001 - FUSE BLOCK

801996-001 - LED INDICATOR

802K37231 - L/H COVER ASSY

804441-502 - TRANSPARANCIES

804443-502 - TRANSPARANCIES

804444-502 - LABELS

80650080-002 - CCA - REAR 6039-19

809E02940 - TORSION SPRING

809E02950 - EXIT SPRING

809E02970 - EXIT SPRING

809E05870 - TORSION SPRING

810001-002 - PROM IC - 82S185

810002-001 - RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

810002-002 - RIBBON MOTOR NEW STYLE

810010-001 - NEEDLE BEARING

810018-001 - SLT SCREW M4 X .7 X 8 MM

810018-006 - TAPPING SCREW M3X.5X6MM

810021-001 - USART 9551

810022-001 - 50 PIN AMP CONNECTOR

810024-002 - POWER CORD

810024-003 - POWER CORD

810024-014 - POWER CORD - AUSTR

810024-029 - POWER CORD - 3 METERS

810024-035 - POWER CORD - 125V / 13A

810025-001 - PROGRAMMED ROM

810035-001 - CONTACT - BERG PIN

810041-001 - DIODE

810047-001 - PPR STEP MOTOR

810050-002 - SPEED CLIP FASTENER

810055-001 - RIBBON DRIVE ASSY BEARING

810056-002 - P/F CLUTCH BEARING

810057-001 - 12-24 VOLT HOUR METER

810060-001 - RIBBON DRIVE ASSY BEARING

810060-002 - BALL BEARING - EDGE GUIDE

810060-004 - BEARING - STEP PULLEY

810062-001 - TRANSFORMER

810072-001 - PAPER MOTION SENSOR ASSY

810072-002 - PAPER MOTION SENSOR ASSY

810089-001 - AC POWER SWITCH

810091-001 - CABLE CLAMP

810095-001 - VINYL TAPE

810096-001 - ROLL PIN - M3 X 14MM

810100-001 - TRANSISTOR NPN 80V 20A

810106-004 - HEADER

810108-003 - HEADER

810108-011 - HEADER

810109-002 - HEADER

810109-003 - HEADER

810109-005 - VFU HEADER PRNT TO BOF

810110-001 - 11 INCH FORMS HEADER

810110-005 - PROGRAMABLE FORMAT HEADER

810111-039 - HEADER...237776-005

810122-001 - PAPER OUT SWITCH

810127-001 - SERIAL I/F RAM - 2114

810129-001 - EPROM IC - 2716 BLANK

810132-003 - RETAINING RING

810137-001 - POWER SWITCH

810153-001 - PROG COMM I/F IC - UART

810167-002 - GASKET FOAM

810171-001 - LT HEX JAM NUT

810172-001 - 36 TOOTH PULLEY

810197-001 - PAPER ACCESS DOOR SPRING

810205-001 - HALL EFFECT SWITCH

810205-002 - HALL EFFECT SWITCH

810210-001 - DECODE PROM (CENTRONICS)

810211-003 - PAPER PULLER PULLEY

810219-001 - 25 PIN CABLE ASSY

810243-002 - COMPRESSION SPRING

810243-005 - SPRING

810243-013 - COMPRESSION SPRING

810246-001 - I/C

810263-001 - PAPER PULLER MTR PULLEY

810263-003 - 18 TOOTH PULLEY .25ID

810263-004 - 18 TOOTH PULLEY .125ID

810263-005 - 22T PULLEY

810276-001 - TRANSDUCER

810278-002 - DEC LP25 LOGO

810278-003 - DEC LP26 LOGO

810299-001 - CONTROL PANEL SPACER

810310-001 - FLSS SWITCH BEZEL

810324-001 - ELECTRO MAGNET

810326-001 - P/F POWER TRANSISTOR

810331-001 - BAND DRIVE MOTOR

810331-002 - BAND DRIVE MOTOR

810339-002 - AC RECEPTACLE

810341-001 - PAPER PULLER MOTOR

810341-002 - PAPER PULLER MOTOR

810345-001 - RIBBON REVERSAL RELAY

810347-001 - B/G RELAY RETAINER

810348-001 - B/G RELAY SOCKET

810350-001 - PAPER FEED I/D BEARING

810351-001 - RIBBON DESKEW MOTOR

810351-002 - RIBBON DESKEW MOTOR

810355-001 - LAMP SOCKET

810356-001 - CONTROL PANEL LAMP

810360-001 - PAPER FEED BELT

810360-004 - PAPER FEED BELT

810374-110 - PMS MOUNTING SCREW HI-LO

810374-212 - HI LO SCREW M5X12MM

810374-214 - HI LO SCREW M5X14MM

810374-215 - HI LO SCREW M5X15MM

810374-219 - HI LO SCREW M5X19MM

810374-220 - HI LO SCREW M5X20MM

810384-001 - RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR

810384-002 - RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR

810391-001 - RIBBON EDGE SENSOR (OLD STYLE)

810392-001 - SENSOR

810392-002 - RIB EDGE SENSOR EMITTER

810403-001 - PAPER FEED STEPPER MOTOR

810403-003 - SYNCH P/F MOTOR

810403-004 - P/F MOTOR

810421-001 - B/G POWER TRANSISTOR Q9

810422-001 - COPY CONTROL POTENTMTR

810440-001 - OCP ARRAY SWITCH

810447-001 - TINSEL W/SPRING

810450-012 - SELF LOCK NUT M12

810453-002 - CAPACITOR 100UF 35V

810453-006 - 4.7 UF 50V CAPACITOR

810453-007 - ALUM ELECTROLYTIC CAP

810457-001 - 63V ALUM ELYTC CAPACITOR

810458-001 - RECTIFIER INDUCTOR

810459-001 - PHOTO TRANSISTOR

810462-001 - DC MOTOR

810464-420 - SCREW M4X20MM SLF LKG

810464-430 - SELF LOCK SCREW M4 X .7

810468-001 - TRACTOR CABLE

810468-002 - SHELF CABLE

810471-001 - 11 TEL SENSOR CABLE

810475-110 - HI LO SCREW M3X10MM

810475-112 - CARD CAGE HI LO SCREW

810480-001 - BUS BAR

810485-001 - CARD CAGE FAN MOTOR A/C

810493-001 - IC

810496-001 - GAS SPRING - TOP COVER

810496-002 - GAS SPRING

810496-003 - GAS SPRING - BAND GATE

810496-006 - GAS SPRING - RIBBON MASK

810496-007 - GAS SPRING - RIBBON MASK

810496-008 - GAS SPRING

810496-010 - GAS SPRING

810497-001 - SAFETY WIRE CLIP

810498-001 - BALL STUD

810500-001 - REAR CONTROL PANEL

810500-002 - REAR CONTROL PANEL

810500-003 - CP SWITCH ARRAY

810511-001 - CVT TRANSFORMER

810524-002 - MICROPROCESS IC

810526-001 - CIRCUIT CARD SUPPORT

810530-001 - THYRISTOR

810532-001 - GROOVED PULLEY

810532-002 - 60 TOOTH SHAFT PULLEY

810533-001 - BAND PULLEY BEARING

810538-001 - TRACTOR FLANGE BEARING

810540-001 - SCR DIODE

810544-001 - TRANSISTOR - PNP 350V

810548-001 - BAND GATE INTLK SWITCH

810548-002 - BAND GATE INTRLOCK SWITCH

810548-005 - BAND GATE INTERLOCK SWITCH

810555-001 - TRANSFORMER

810560-008 - HEX NUT M8 X 1.25

810569-001 - PAPER PULLER PULLEY

810569-002 - PAPER PULLER PULLEY

810569-003 - PAPER PULLER PULLEY

810574-001 - LOWER PAPER PULLER BELT

810574-002 - UPPER PAPER PULLER BELT

810574-003 - 70T TIMING BELT

810574-004 - TIMING BELT 95 TOOTH

810580-001 - DOM CIRCUIT BREAKER

810581-001 - UNIV CIRCUIT BREAKER

810582-001 - CUT OFF SWITCH

810582-002 - PLENUM INTERLOCK SWITCH

810582-003 - INTERLOCK SWITCH

810582-004 - LOWER INTERLOCK SWITCH

810582-005 - UPPER INTERLOCK SWITCH

810583-002 - DOM PAPER PULLER MOTOR

810584-002 - UNIV PAPER PULLER MOTOR

810589-001 - TERMINAL BLOCK

810589-002 - TERMINAL BLOCK

810589-006 - TERMINAL BLOCK

810589-007 - TERMINAL BLOCK

810593-001 - UTILITY KNOB

810598-001 - H/B BLOWER FAN

810598-001C - HAMMERBANK BLOWER FAN

810598-002 - HAMMERBANK BLOWER FAN

810601-002 - TOGGLE CIRCUIT BREAKER

810602-001 - PAPER EMPTY SOLENOID

810603-001 - CLAMP - CABLE MOUNTING

810614-001 - VAR RES 5K OHM 1/4W

810614-002 - VAR RES 5K OHM 1/4W

810640-002 - PAPER FEED MICROPROCESSOR

810640-003 - I/C PPR FEED MICRO PROC

810645-001 - STACKER MOTOR

810690-001 - GAS SHOCK - DEC

810694-002 - P/F CCA DIODE

810699-001 - SPRING WASHER

810706-001 - PUSH-BUTTON SWITCH

810708-001 - PAPER FEED MOTOR

810728-001 - TRACTOR KAPTON BELT

810737-001 - FUSE CARRIER CAP

810743-508 - IDLER ADJUST SCREW

810745-001 - AXIAL FAN

810745-G01 - FINGER GUARD

810748-001 - DESKEW SWITCH

810748-002 - SWITCH

810750-001 - LINE FILTER

810751-001 - HAMMER DRIVER IC

810752-001 - HAMMER DRIVER TIMER IC

810752-901 - TIMER IC

810756-001 - LINE FILTER

810760-001 - CIRCUIT BREAKER - 3PL

810760-005 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

810760-008 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

810760-205 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

810760-207 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

810761-001 - CUT-OFF SWITCH

810761-002 - PUSH BUTTON SWITCH

810762-001 - RIBBON EDGE SENSOR - 136

810762-002 - RIBBON EDGE SENSOR - 1

810763-001 - RIBBON EDGE EMITTER ASSY

810764-001 - SCREW - FLAT HD PHLPS

810764-002 - SCREW - HI/LO FLAT HEAD

810785-001 - AD558 IC

810798-001 - GEARED AC MOTOR

810800-003 - 1.0 MF CAPACITOR

810804-004 - M4 HEX NUT L/HD THRD

810811-001 - DISCHARGE INDUCTOR

810812-001 - CV TRANSFORMER VDE 50 HZ

810823-001 - TOUCH PANEL

810823-002 - TOUCH PANEL

810823-006 - TOUCH PANEL FRENCH

810823-007 - TOUCH PANEL GERMAN

810823-008 - TOUCH PANEL SPANISH

810823-010 - TOUCH PANEL - UNISYS

810827-001 - MAGNETIC LATCH

810830-001 - BUFFER IC

810840-001 - TRANSFORMER (IEC)

810842-001 - PUSH RELEASE LATCH

810848-001 - STATIC ELIMINATOR BAR

810860-104 - RIB REV CAP .10UF 630V

810874-001 - RELAY

810875-001 - CONTACTOR

810875-002 - CONTACTOR

810876-002 - BUS/TAG POWER SUPPLY

810918-020 - 2 AMP SLO BLO FUSE

810940-001 - BRONZE TRACTOR BEARING

810942-001 - 16 CHAR LCD DISPLAY

810943-001 - +32V TRANSFORMER

810971-001 - BAND DRIVE MOTOR

810977-001 - BLOWER MOTOR

811002-001 - 115V BLOWER MOTOR

811004-002 - MOTOR

811013-001 - TRANSDUCER

811020-001 - RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR

811020-002 - RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

811022-125 - 4.5MM STANDOFF

811026-001 - RELAY 24 VDC 10 AMP

811026-002 - 48VDC 10 AMP RELAY

811029-121 - 120uF 60V CAPACITOR

811039-001 - MOTOR CARR DRIVE - DC

811063-002 - DIODE

811092-156 - PUSH ON RING

811127-001 - IDLER PIVOT SHAFT

811144-001 - AIR FILTER

811216-001 - SHEET EDGE INSERT

811227-003 - DECAL - CCA LOCATOR

811232-001 - CAUTION HOT DECAL

811232-007 - CAUTION DECAL

811236-001 - TRANSISTOR RFP12P10

811239-001 - PAPER DRIVE MTR PULLEY

811241-001 - BEARING .875 OD .25 SQ

811241-002 - TRACTOR SHAFT BEARING

811241-003 - TRACTOR SHAFT BEARING

811241-004 - BALL BEARING

811255-005 - EPROM IC - 27256 - 15

811355-003 - CERAMIC IC - 68000

811396-001 - I/O JUMPER

811424-001 - LED LAMP HOLDER

811425-001 - BUSHING

811426-001 - BUSHING - 8

811427-001 - S1D25 GEAR

811428-001 - DRUM THERMISTOR

811429-001 - ACTUATOR D SWITCH

811430-001 - SHAFT DRUM

811431-001 - DRUM KNOB SHAFT

811432-001 - STOPPER D SHAFT

811433-001 - IDLE CL SHAFT

811434-001 - STUD DEV PLY

811435-001 - FAN DEV

811436-001 - BUSHING - 6

811437-001 - GEAR 28 CAM

811438-001 - DOCTOR (LEVELER)

811439-001 - SCRAPER DEV

811440-001 - PLATE MG ADJ

811441-001 - WASHER

811442-001 - GEAR 45

811443-001 - SEAL MGR

811444-001 - GEAR 38

811445-001 - TONER PROBE

811446-001 - DEVELOPER BUSHING

811447-001 - GEAR 25

811449-001 - DRUM CLNG BLADE BUSHING

811451-001 - PRE TRANSFER MYLAR

811452-001 - DRUM SHAFT BEARING

811453-001 - DRUM MTR ANTI-VIB GASKET

811454-001 - OPTICS COLLING FAN ( 60 )

811456-001 - FAN BUSHING

811458-001 - SET SCREW 3.6

811459-001 - DEVELOPER BEARING

811461-001 - STUD 8-37.4

811462-001 - GEAR 0.8-56

811463-001 - STUD 8-12.5

811464-001 - STUD 8-27.5

811465-001 - UPR ALIGN RLR GEAR 0.8-20

811466-001 - UPR ALIGN ROLLER BUSHING

811467-001 - SPRING 25

811470-001 - FUSER STUD H 8 12.5

811472-001 - STUD 8-36.5

811473-001 - FG 24

811474-001 - BELT SHAFT BUSHING

811476-001 - WH HEATER FUSE

811477-001 - WH D HEATER M

811479-001 - TONER OUT SWITCH

811480-001 - TRANSFORMER TR-FL-280-JUC

811488-001 - BLOCK CDS 289

811489-001 - BUTTON 289

811490-001 - BUTTON 289 C

811491-001 - MOTOR DRIVE PULLEY

811494-001 - FRONT COVER HINGE

811497-001 - GEAR 20 - 46

811499-001 - SEPERATION CLAW SCAPER

811500-001 - H/T S SCRAPER

811501-001 - H/T L SCRAPER

811502-001 - BRUSH CL RE

811503-001 - CLEANING BLADE HOLDER

811504-001 - TONER FULL ACTUATOR

811505-001 - RECOVERY BLADE KIT

811505-001K - RECOVERY BLADE KIT

811509-001 - BUSHING 4-8-12-5.5

811511-001 - MIRROR 1

811512-001 - MIRROR 3

811515-001 - HOLDER M3

811530-001 - ASSY MIRROR 2

811539-001 - HI V CHARGING TRANSFORMER

811540-001 - PWR SUPP HVT T 740U 115V

811547-001 - LABEL VRS

811550-001 - USED TONER BOX HOLDER

811551-001 - UPPER UNIT LOCK LVR HANDL

811553-001 - LOWER INNER COVER

811554-001 - MAGNETIC ROLLER

811555-001 - LDD WIRE HARNESS

811557-001 - TRANSFORMER A740D 115V

811559-001 - ASM-SIZE-SW-L-V

811560-001 - ASM-SIZE-SW-U-V

811566-001 - LOWER DEVELOPER BRUSH

811567-001 - UPPER DEVELOPER BRUSH

811598-001 - CAP STUFFER

811607-001 - TRANSFORMER

811607-002 - VDE TRANSFORMER ASSY

811610-001 - RIGHT HAND TRACTOR ASSY

811611-001 - LOWER LEFT TRACTOR

811611-002 - LOWER LEFT TRACTOR

811612-001 - U/L TRACTOR W/O SENSOR

811615-001 - BLOWER MOTOR ASSY

811618-001 - AXIAL FAN W/GRILL

811620-004 - TRANSFORMER VDE

811680-001 - BAND DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

811680-003 - BAND DRIVE MOTOR

811685-100 - RESISTOR ASSY 4.7 OHM

811685-101 - 4 OHM RESISTOR ASSY

811685-102 - RESISTOR 3.3 OHM 100W

811685-104 - RESISTOR 1.1 OHM 100W

811685-201 - RESISTOR 2.2 OHM 70W

811705-002 - TOP COVER FOAM TAPE

811705-003 - TOP COVER FOAM TAPE

811714-001 - SONIC ALARM TRANSDUCER

811715-001 - LINE FILTER & RECEPTICAL

811732-001 - COPPER CONTACT STRIP

811733-001 - AC GEARED MOTOR

811735-003 - AC MOTOR

811736-001 - NYLON PULLEY

811765-001 - PRF MEMORY IC - 27513

811785-004 - NUT SEMS M4 X .07

811785-005 - STEP PULLEY HEX NUT

811790-001 - SSVFU TRANSFORMER

811798-002 - DRAM IC - 120NS, IM X 1

811803-001 - BAND DRIVE MOTOR ASSY

811816-001 - 45 VOLT TRANSFORMER

811816-002 - UNISYS TRANSFORMER ASSY

811822-001 - MOTOR

811838-001 - RECTIFIER 16 AMP 200V

811839-001 - E/W SWITCH

811842-001 - TOP L/H TRACTOR -SENSOR

811842-002 - LOWER LH TRACTOR

811842-003 - RIGHT TRACTOR - UPR & LWR

811854-001 - RPC TRANSFORMER

811854-002 - RPC TRANSFORMER

811870-001 - HVA TIMING BELT

811870-002 - HORIZ VERN TIMING BELT

811896-001 - CUSTOM GATE ARRAY IC

811901-001 - TIMING BELT

811902-001 - TIMING BELT PULLEY

811909-001 - ESS POWER SUPPLY

811919-001 - ESS/ENG CABLE 25

811920-001 - ESS/ENG CABLE 36

811934-001 - TRANSFORMER

811951-001 - BLOWER MOTOR

811954-001 - 30 TOOTH MOTOR PULLEY

811961-001 - BALL BEARING

811983-001 - DPC LOGO

811983-003 - DPC LOGO

811999-001 - PAPER FEED BELT 114T

812007-001 - DB25 TO DE9 ADAPTER

812008-001 - DB25 TO MINIDIN 8 ADAPTER

8120-1351 - POWER CORD - UK

8120-1369 - POWER CORD - AUSTR

8120-1378 - POWER CORD - US

8120-1689 - POWER CORD - GER / SW

8120-2371 - POWER CORD - US

8120-2956 - POWER CORD (DEN)

812064-001 - PAPER FEED MOTOR

812069-001 - RIBBON MOTOR

812114-001 - L/H PULLER TRACTOR

812114-002 - R/H PULLER TRACTOR

812114-003 - L/H PUSHER TRACTOR

812114-004 - R/H PUSHER TRACTOR

812150-001 - PRINTHEAD FAN ASSY

812150-002 - PRINTHEAD FAN 6 POS CONN

812160-002 - RETAINING RING

812278-001 - HARD DISK DRIVE / SCSI-2 170/270/540MB

812296-001 - 1.44 MB FLOPPY DISK DRIVE

812348-004 - 4MB DRAM MODULE

812348-008 - 8MB DRAM MODULE

812348-016 - 16MB DRAM MODULE

812348-032 - 32MB DRAM MODULE

812412-001 - HARD DISK DRIVE ASSY

814073-001 - IC

814N2003112 - HIGH VOLTAGE POWER SUPPLY

815000-001 - 2K X 8 EPROM - 8755

815002-002 - CHARACTER GENERATOR PROM

815010-021 - PROCESSOR PROM

815258-001 - DOM TRANSFORMER ASSY

815259-001 - UNIV TRANSFORMER ASSY

815400-001 - FOAM TAPE / VIBRATION DPG

815402-001 - HEATSINK COMPOUND

815410-001 - SHUTTLE DRIVE CABLE

815507-001 - FLAT CABLE CLAMP

815514-001 - BANANA JACK

815521-024 - FLAT CABLE CONNECTOR 24P

815522-001 - CONNECTOR CONNECT

815527-001 - GROUND CABLE

815541-001 - MOLDED CABLE ASSY

815704-001 - CABLE CLIP

815709-308 - HEX HEAD SCREW M3 X 8

815709-312 - HEX HEAD SCREW M3X12

815709-420 - SCREW - HEX HD M4X20

815709-425 - SCREW - HEX HD M4X25

815709-512 - SCREW - HEX HD M5X12

815723-001 - BUMPER PAD

815729-105 - SCREW M2.5 X 20

815732-001 - STATIC ELIMINATOR BRUSH

815734-406 - STANDOFF

815738-001 - FRONT BAR BUMPER WASHER

815907-412 - STAND SCREW

815908-003 - LEFT TRACTOR

815908-004 - RIGHT TRACTOR

817096-002 - CAPACITOR - 16UF 400V AC

817096-005 - 2UF CAPACITOR

817162-006 - CIRCUIT BREAKER

817166-002 - PAPER PULLER MOTOR

817166-003 - PAPER PULLER MOTOR

817210-001 - PAPER PULLER PULLEY

817275-004 - ON/OFF ROCKER SWITCH

817278-001 - DRUM MOTOR CAPACITOR

817313-001 - DRUM MOTOR - GEAR/AC

817450-001 - CABINET FAN

817451-001 - LOCKING CASTER

817451-002 - NON-LOCKING CASTER

818002-003 - FUSE - 3 AMP FAST BLOW

818002-004 - 2 AMP F/B FUSE DP55

818009-001 - CARRIAGE HOME SENSOR

818067-019 - FLAT NYLON WASHER

818067-020 - IDLER FLAT WASHER .257ID

818071-002 - SCREW

818156-001 - POWER SWITCH

818257-001 - IC - 6800

818479-002 - TOLERANCE RING

818486-001 - CARD GUIDE

818514-001 - 4 POS ROTARY SWITCH

818533-002 - PIC625 POWER REGULATOR IC

818550-001 - AXIAL FAN 115V

818553-001 - LINE FILTER 3 AMP

818559-001 - VOLTAGE SELECT CCA

818562-001 - POWER SWITCH

818577-001 - FUSE - 5 AMP 250V

818582-002 - PAPER OUT SWITCH

818583-001 - 2732A EPROM

818592-002 - CER CAPACITOR 27KPF 1KV

818593-001 - OPTIONAL 2K RAM IC

818595-002 - COVER OPEN SWITCH

818611-001 - CLIP-ON RECEPTACLE

818625-003 - RETAINING RING

818743-001 - WANG SIBLINK PCBA

818973-116 - PAPER FEED BELT 116T

819409-000 - LINEAR ENCODER MODULE

819577-001 - INTERLOCK MAGNET

819940-001 - CONNECTOR

819989-001 - O-RING 625 X .070

820109-001 - SIL PAD L-298

820226-001 - DIODE

820304-001 - 32 TOOTH GEAR

820307-001 - LOWER FEED TRAY

820308-001 - UPPER FEED TRAY

820310-001 - ON/OFF SWITCH

820311-001 - SENSOR CCA SF1001

820312-001 - ELEVATOR TRAY MOTOR

820313-001 - SF1001 ELEVATOR BELT

820314-001 - FEED ROLLER

820315-001 - SF1001 FEED MOTOR

820316-001 - PRESSURE SOLENOID

820317-001 - EMPTY SOLENOID

820318-001 - PAPER FEED SWITCH

820319-001 - DOOR SWITCH

820320-001 - DOOR SWITCH

820321-001 - SF1002 CONTROL CCA

820322-001 - POWER CCA

820324-001 - DOWN SWITCH

820325-001 - 38 TOOTH GEAR

820326-001 - T-GGS1 FUSE - US/CAN

820328-001 - FUSE

820329-001 - 120V TRANSFORMER SF1001/2

820330-001 - 220V TRANSFORMER SF1001/2

820332-001 - FRONT COVER ASSY - SC1001

820336-001 - MYLAR GUIDE

820338-001 - UPPER ROLLER SC1001

820340-001 - DRIVE ROLLER ASSY SC1001

820341-001 - TIMING BELT

820347-001 - FEED MOTOR

820349-001 - SC1001 BIN MOTOR

820351-001 - TIMING PULLEY

820352-001 - SC1001 SENSOR ASSY

820356-001 - SWITCH - SM AH5406461

820357-001 - SWITCH - SM AH5403461

820358-001 - SC1001 CONTROL CCA

820359-001 - SC001 POWER CCA

820361-001 - 1A F/B FUSE

820365-001 - UPPER MYLAR GUIDE

820366-001 - LOWER MYLAR GUIDE

820368-001 - FEED BELT

820371-001 - BRUSH

820373-001 - UPPER MYLAR GUIDE

820390-001 - CONTROL PANEL CCA

820391-001 - MAIN CCA

820392-001 - MICRO SWITCH

820393-001 - EXIT SWITCH FD1003

820395-001 - ASSY-FEED SWITCH

820396-001 - FULL SWITCH ASSY

820400-001 - FD1002 FOOT

820401-001 - MYLAR

820402-001 - FEED ROLLER

820403-001 - EXIT ROLLER

820404-001 - GEAR 1-0-20

820405-001 - GEAR 1-0-26

820406-001 - GEAR 1-30

820407-001 - GEAR 1-26

820408-001 - OUTPUT GEAR 1-20P

820409-001 - FD1002 GEAR JIG

820411-001 - SF1001 CONTROL CCA

820411-011 - CONTROL CCA

820418-001 - ROLLER SHAFT SF1001

820419-001 - SF1001 DOOR

820420-001 - SF1002 ELEVATOR BELT

820421-001 - ROLLER SHAFT

820422-001 - SF1002 DOOR

820426-001 - SOLID STATE RELAY (USA)

820427-001 - THERMOSTAT

820428-001 - HINGE COLLAR

820429-001 - DAMP HEATER SWITCH

820430-001 - MYLAR GUIDE

820432-001 - H MYLAR GUIDE ASSY

820433-001 - MYLAR GUIDE ASSY M

820434-001 - BELT

820435-001 - BELT

820438-001 - HI VOLTAGE TRANS PWR SPLY

820439-001 - HI VOLTAGE TRANS PWR SPLY

820440-001 - HI VOLTAGE TRANS PWR SPLY

820442-001 - POWER SUPPLY - 220V

820443-001 - FAN ASSY 115V

820444-001 - FAN 220 VOLT

820460-001 - BELT

820461-001 - BELT

820466-001 - DAMP HEATER (USA)

820467-001 - EUR DAMP HEATER

820469-001 - MODE SWITCH ASSY

820471-001 - 1A FUSE - US

820479-001 - SF1001 BELT PULLEY

820483-001 - SF1001 ACTUATOR LEVER

820485-001 - SF1001 LEVER COLLAR

820488-001 - MAIN ELEVATOR TRAY SHAFT

820489-001 - GEAR 48-16

820490-001 - GEAR 16

820493-001 - GEAR 16

820494-001 - WORM WHEEL - 24

820495-001 - WORM GEAR

820505-001 - SWITCH LEVER

820521-001 - ROLLER

820522-001 - FEED ROLLER

820525-001 - LOWER EXIT ROLLER

820526-001 - ROLLER SHAFT JOINT

820529-001 - BEARING CAP

820531-001 - SF1002 TOP COVER

820535-001 - FRONT COVER FD1002

820536-001 - REAR COVER FD1002

820537-001 - UPPER EXIT COVER FD1002

820538-001 - FD1002 F/U F/D GATE

820539-001 - FD1002 ROLLER SPRING

820541-001 - GROUND CLIP FD1002

820544-001 - COLLAR

820547-001 - EXIT MYLAR FD1002

820548-001 - MYLAR GUIDE FD1002

820549-001 - FD1002 HANDLE

820552-001 - REAR COVER

820554-001 - TOP COVER

820555-001 - RIGHT SUB COVER

820557-001 - OUTPUT TRAY

820559-001 - BELT ROLLER

820560-001 - BASE MYLAR GUIDE

820561-001 - EXIT BRUSH

820566-001 - MID-FEED ROLLER

820567-001 - FEED SHAFT

820568-001 - FEED ROLLER

820569-001 - FEED ROLLER

820571-001 - ALIGNMENT ROLLER

820572-001 - BEARING CAP

820573-001 - PAPER FEED GUIDE ROLLER

820574-001 - ROLLER GUIDE

820575-001 - BELT

820578-001 - ALIGNMENT ROLLER GEAR

820580-001 - DEV CART CONNECTOR HOLDER

820581-001 - BUSHING

820586-001 - DOOR KNOB

820590-001 - GEAR PLY 16 - 36

820592-001 - FEED SOLENOID ASSY

820595-001 - TOP LEFT COVER LOCK

820596-001 - TOP RIGHT COVER LOCK

820598-001 - OPEN HANDLE

820630-001 - 120V POWER SUPPLY

820680-001 - HAMMER ASSY

820684-001 - FRONT PRESSURE ROLLER

820685-001 - REAR PRESSURE ROLLER

820698-001 - PLATEN KNOB

820713-001 - CONTROL PANEL CCA SERIAL

820717-001 - FLAT CABLE ASSY

820730-001 - UPC

820863-001 - CARRIAGE ASSY KIT

820865-001 - PLATEN ASSY KIT

820884-001 - CENT MAIN CONTROLLER

820887-001 - MAIN CONTROLLER RS232

820891-001 - CENT PCB ASSY

820892-001 - DP20 POWER SUPPLY

821200-001 - BRUSH

821201-001 - FRONT COVER

821202-001 - STAY

821203-001 - GUIDE

821204-001 - SF1001 TOP COVER

821214-001 - TRAY

821216-001 - EXIT MYLAR 1 FD1003

821217-001 - EXIT MYLAR 2 FD1003

821243-001 - FD1003 HANGER BAR

821244-001 - FD1003 MYLAR HANGER

821245-001 - FD1003 MYLAR HOLDER

821248-001 - GEAR 21-HG42

821249-001 - GEAR 1-18

821250-001 - COUPLING

821252-001 - FILTER GUIDE 1

821254-001 - SPRING

821255-001 - GEAR 0.8 - 40 - 16

821256-001 - FILTER COVER

821257-001 - GEAR 0.8 - 22 - 14

821258-001 - GEAR 0.8 - 28 - 14

821259-001 - GEAR 14-PLY-26

821260-001 - GEAR 0.8 - 28

821261-001 - GEAR 0.8 - 14

821262-001 - SPIRAL SHAFT

821264-001 - GASKET

821265-001 - GASKET

821267-001 - SPRING

821268-001 - BUSHING

821269-001 - SHUTTER

821270-001 - SPRING

821271-001 - RECYCLE CLUTCH SPRING

821277-001 - RECYCLE CLUTCH GEAR

821278-001 - ADJUST BUSHING

821279-001 - GEAR 0.8 - 20

821280-001 - GEAR 1-18 RECYCLE

821281-001 - GEAR 1-14 RECYCLE

821282-001 - TENSION ROLLER

821283-001 - GEAR 0.8 - 20 - SPR

821284-001 - BUSHING 4-6-3

821285-001 - BUSHING

821292-001 - LOGIC HARNESS ASSY - LGC

821305-001 - ERASE CCA (ERS)

821306-001 - BIAS HARNESS ASSY

821315-001 - LDR HARNESS ASSY

821316-001 - PAPER EMPTY SWITCH

821317-001 - ALIGNING SWITCH ASSY

821344-001 - FD1003 B FELT

821359-001 - MG-HI 7700 JIG

821389-001 - UNIV CASSETTE PLATE LGR

821396-001 - OPTICS COVER

821401-001 - LF CASSETTE GUIDE

821402-001 - LR CASSETTE GUIDE

821403-001 - UP CASSETTE GUIDE

821404-001 - UF CASSETTE GUIDE

821405-001 - UR CASSETTE GUIDE

821406-001 - FRONT HINGE ASSY

821408-001 - REAR HINGE ASSY

821409-001 - LOCK SWITCH

821411-001 - MYLAR GUIDE

821412-001 - MYLAR GUIDE

821415-001 - DEVELOPER GEAR 10-25-32

821417-001 - FAN DUCT SEAL

821419-001 - FRONT LEVER SHAFT

821423-001 - FUSER DRIVE PULLEY

821424-001 - THERMISTOR INSULATOR ASSY

821429-001 - DOOR SWITCH

821438-001 - DRIVE BRACKET

821439-001 - ROLLER COVER ASSY

821441-001 - EXIT SWITCH ASSY

821442-001 - TONER SPIRAL TRAY

821446-001 - CURRENT MEAS JIG

821447-001 - HORIZ SYNC ADJUST TOOL

821448-001 - BRAKE PAD

821449-001 - BELT

821451-001 - WIRE FORM SUPPORT EF2001

821452-001 - CHAIN

821453-001 - CHAIN

821456-001 - EF2001 GUIDE

821457-001 - EF2001 GUIDE

821458-001 - EF2001 COVER

821460-001 - SOLENOID ASSY FD2001

821461-001 - FT2001 F/U TRAY COVER

821462-001 - FACE UP TRAY W/O BRKTS

821466-001 - FD2001 JOGGER MOTOR

821467-001 - PC2001 DOOR

821468-001 - PC2001 DOOR

821469-001 - PC2001 BELT

821471-001 - PC2001 ALIGNMENT MOTOR

821473-001 - PC2001 SIDE COVER

821474-001 - PC2001 SIDE COVER

821475-001 - MANUAL FEED SWITCH ASSY

821476-001 - PC2001 P/O SWITCH ASSY

821477-001 - RECYCLE MOTOR ASSY

821479-001 - CABLE ASSY

821481-001 - TONER MOTOR ASSY

821483-001 - I/F CABLE EF & PC2001

821485-001 - FORMS OUT SWITCH

821486-001 - ENVELOPE FEEDER MOTOR

821487-001 - EF2001 ALIGN SOLENOID

821488-001 - FEED SOLENOID

821490-001 - DOOR SWITCH

821496-001 - SHIPPING BOX

821499-001 - DRUM SHAFT TOOL

821509-001 - FEED ROLLER SHAFT

821513-001 - FL2 LAMP

821517-001 - COLLAR

821558-001 - BEARING

821572-001 - MAIN MOTOR DRIVE GEAR

821591-001 - 44P PROM EXTRACTION TOOL

821598-001 - FACE UP CAM

821627-001 - PULLEY T37-G20

821649-001 - SCREW

821650-001 - SCREW

821669-001 - SCREW

821671-001 - SCREW

821679-001 - SCREW

821683-001 - RETAINING RING

821685-001 - RETAINING RING

821691-001 - EXIT GUIDE 2L

821693-001 - FEED ROLLER HOLDER

821694-001 - UPPER EXIT ROLLER

821695-001 - ROLLER GUIDE ASSY

821696-001 - FAN - 115 VOLT

821697-001 - FAN - 220 VOLT

821700-001 - EXIT PRESSURE ROLLER

821701-001 - PAPER FEED BELT

821702-001 - GEAR 21-HG42

821703-001 - FRONT COVER SWITCH

821704-001 - BACK CVR INTERLOCK SWITCH

821705-001 - WIRE HARNESS

821707-001 - 110 VOLT POWER SUPPLY

821712-001 - ALIGNMENT MOTOR ASSY

821713-001 - UPPER ALIGNING ROLLER

821716-001 - LEFT SIDE COVER

821718-001 - RECYCLER DOOR COVER

821724-001 - PC2001 FRONT COVER

821725-001 - PC2001 SOLENOID ASSY

821727-001 - EF2001 FORM WEIGHT

821731-001 - FONT CARD COVER

821733-001 - RIGHT SUB COVER

821751-001 - LEFT SIDE COVER

821769-001 - UPPER PAPER GUIDE

821770-001 - UPPER PAPER FEED GUIDE

821775-001 - FRONT COVER

821781-001 - PP STOPPER

821788-001 - SPRING 3300G ( CLEANER )

821790-001 - REAR COVER ASSY

821793-001 - DRIVE BRACKET

821794-001 - MOTOR DRIVE GEAR SPACER

821795-001 - MOTOR DRIVE GEAR STUD

821796-001 - UPPER UNIT LOCK ARM

821797-001 - EF2001 MYLAR

821798-001 - SPIRAL GUIDE

821799-001 - SPIRAL GUIDE

821801-001 - LDR HARNESS ASSY

821802-001 - CONTROL PANEL HOUSING

821803-001 - MAINTENANCE PANEL DECAL

821804-001 - OPER CONTROL PANEL DECAL

821805-001 - RING

821806-001 - SPIRAL PLATE

821807-001 - BUSHING

821808-001 - WASHER

821809-001 - EF2001 FORM STOP PAD

821812-001 - BRUSH ASSY

821814-001 - UPPER MYLAR GUIDE

821815-001 - MAGNETIC BRUSH

821816-001 - SUPPORT PLATE KIT

821817-001 - BUSHING

821819-001 - BACK PLATE

821820-001 - CASSETTE MAGNET

821821-001 - HINGE

821822-001 - CASSETTE COVER LTR A4

821823-001 - UNIVERSAL CASSETTE COVER

821824-001 - PAPER GUIDE ASSY

821825-001 - SF FRONT SEPARATION CLAW


The Printer Place, aka Consultex, specializes in the sales, service and support of line printers, line matrix printers,
dot matrix printers, serial matrix printers, flatbed printers as well as thermal transfer printers.
For experts in impact, thermal and mobile printing – turn to The Printer Place, your authorized stocking and servicing distributor
for Printronix, TallyGenicom and Dascom (TallyDascom). Also providing printer spare parts, printer supplies and
national onsite field service for many other printer manufacturers.

Need help? Call our knowledgeable sales staff toll free at: +1-800-243-3338

 

SEARCH OUR GIANT INVENTORY BY PART NUMBER