theprinterplace

Printronix Spare Parts
Part Number Description Part Number Description
102732-002COUNTERWEIGHT ASSY102732-003COUNTERWEIGHT ASSY
102732-901COUNTERWEIGHT ASSY102732-902COUNTERWEIGHT ASSY
102732-903COUNTERWEIGHT ASSY102737-001SHUTTLE MOTOR PULLEY - 50 HERTZ
102738-001LOWER DAMPER SUPPORT102741-001GAS SPRING / SLO-CLOSE
102745-001PRE - OILED WICK KIT102754-001CAM WICK CLAMP
102754-002CAM WICK CLAMP102755-001BALL BEARING
102755-002BALL BEARING - .25ID .50D .225 THK102760-001LOGIC PCBA - A2
102760-901LOGIC PCBA - A2102770-001LOGIC PCBA - B5
102770-901LOGIC PCBA - B5102786-100SCREW - HINGE MTG
102786-108SCREW - HEX HEAD102786-110SCREW W/STAR WASHER
102786-404SCREW W/STAR WASHER102786-406SCREW W/STAR WASHER
102786-408SCREW - HEX HD 4-40 X .5102786-604SCREW - HEX 6-32 X .25
102786-605HEX SCREW W/LOCKWASHER102786-606SCREW W/STAR WASHER
102786-607SCREW - HEX W/LK 6X44102786-608HEX SCREW W/LW 6X.50
102786-614SCREW - HEX 6-32x.8125102786-616SCREW W/STAR WASHER
102786-628SCREW102786-921SCREW HEX 1/4
102787-108SCREW W/STAR WASHER102787-116SCREW W/STAR WASHER
102788-140NUT W/STAR WASHER102788-600NUT W/STAR WASHER
102789-100HEX NUT - RIBBON MOTOR102790-901POWER SUPPLY PCBA
102808-001WINDOW COVER ASSY102808-901WINDOW COVER ASSY
102816-001RIBBON CONT. HARNESS O/S102853-001FRONT DOOR HINGE
102856-001RS232 I/O CABLE ASSY102871-001LM358 TESTED IC
102922-001SCREWLOCK KIT - FEMALE102926-001PEDESTAL CASTER
102926-002PEDESTAL CASTER W/BRAKE102926-003PEDESTAL CASTER W/BRAKE
102926-004PEDESTAL CASTER W/O BRK102952-001HEX NUT NYL 4-32 LKG
102952-002NUT - NYLON HEX102959-001GROUND STRAP - 6 INCH
102959-005GROUND STRAP - 2 3/4 IN.102959-006GROUND STRAP - 8 INCH
102986-001R/H TRACTOR - STEEL - WITH CUT DOWN GATE102986-002L/H TRACTOR W/O PMD
102989-001L/H TRACTOR W/PMD103004-001YOKE
103027-001RIBBON HUB KIT103029-001LEAF SPRING
103069-001ANTI-ROTATION ROD RTNR103082-001POWER TRANSFORMER
103083-001POWER SUPPLY CHOKE103084-001LONG ALIGNMENT TOOL - CARBIDE / NON PHASE FIRE
103085-001SHORT ALIGNMENT TOOL - CARBIDE / NON PHASE FIRE103126-002DOUBLE SIDED TAPE 1.00
103172-001P/S CONNECTOR BRACKET103175-001CONV KIT SL-CL COVER
103188-001PAPER FEED BELT 98T103188-003PAPER FEED BELT
103188-004PAPER FEED BELT 102T103207-001SHUTTLE MOTOR PULLEY
103216-003DBL COATED TAPE .25103228-00236 PIN BERG CONNECTOR
103240-001HAMMER DRIVER PCBA103240-901HAMMER DRIVER PCBA
103258-001SCREW - CAPTIVE103258-002SCREW - MOTOR COVER
103271-902TRANSFORMER ASSY103275-001POWER SUPPLY HARNESS
103276-002MACHINED BASE CASTING103276-003MACHINED BASE CASTING
103277-001CD4094B TESTED IC103286-001HCAL - 2630 TESTED IC
103287-001HEATSINK P/S103291-001HAM DR BD BAR BUS
103291-002HMR DR BD BUS BAR103294-001WHITE MT PUSH CABLE TIE
103297-001CIRCUIT BREAKER 12.5A 120103297-002CIRCUIT BREAKER 8.5A 250V
103297-003CIRCUIT BREAKER 12.5A 120103297-004CIRCUIT BREAKER 8.5A 250V
103297-005CIRCUIT BREAKER 12.5A 120103297-006CIRCUIT BREAKER 8.5 250V
103297-007CIRCUIT BREAKER 12.5 AMPS103304-002COIL ASSY - NON P/F
103304-902COIL ASSY - NON P/F103306-001SHUTTLE SPRING
103311-001HAMMERBANK CABLE ASSY103315-001SHUTTLE MOTOR ASSY 60HZ
103315-901SHUTTLE MOTOR ASSY 60HZ103315-902SHUTTLE MOTOR ASSY 50HZ
103316-001MOTOR STARTER CAPACITOR103327-001ANTI ROTATION SPRING
103346-150RESISTOR 1.5 OHM 3W 5103347-001COUNTERWEIGHT SPRING
103348-017RES .04 OHM 3 3W10335-104CAP CK05
103365-002JUMPER WIRE ASSY 300103392-002DIP SWITCH 8 POS RKR
103417-001RESERVOIR WICK103422-001SHUTTLE SPRING SHIM
103422-901SHUTTLE SPRING SHIM103429-001ANTI ROTATION SUPPORT PIN
103430-001LONG LINE INTERFACE PCBA103449-005SHUTTLE SHIM WASHER
103543-001LOGIC A-LG CABLE ASSY103586-001US ASCI CHAR SET
103601-001HAMMER COIL ASSY103601-901HAMMER COIL ASSY
103606-903SLO-CLO CABINET KIT103607-901CABINET KIT Q/A
103614-010BLACK PAINT103640-001SPACER CTWT SPRING
103677-001SCREW - SELF TAPPING103677-009SCREW - RIBBON HUB
103677-030SCR CRCFM 2-28X.63103686-001NEOPRENE GASKET
103704-002PAPER BASKET KIT103704-003PAPER BASKET KIT
103704-004PAPER BASKET KIT L5031/24103714-003NUT
103714-005NUT103718-003CONNECTOR - FASTON MALE 45 DEGREE .250
103721-901TRANSFORMER ASSY103727-901CHOKE ASSY
103830-001LOGIC PCBA - B7103830-901LOGIC PCBA - B7
103831-001LOGIC PCBA - A4103831-901LOGIC PCBA - A4
103862-001POWER SUPPLY PCBA103862-901POWER SUPPLY PCBA
103938-001P/P60X0 Q/A COVER103949-001CARBIDE HAMMER SPRING
103949-003CHROME HAMMER SPRING103949-901CARBIDE HAMMER SPRING
103949-903CHROME HAMMER SPRING103951-001RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY
103954-002BOLT 1/4 20X5/8103964-001RS232 SERIAL I/F PCBA
103964-901RS232 SERIAL I/F PCBA103978-001B7/B9/B10 VELOCITY PROM
104001-001PPR BK HARDWARE KIT104003-001CARTON OUTER PAPER B
104023-001R/H TRACTOR ASSY - STEEL104023-002L/H TRACTOR ASSY W/O PMS
104047-001SHUTTLE SPRING COVER104056-001POWER SUPPLY ASSY
104056-901POWER SUPPLY ASSY104134-001TRANSFORMER COVER 220V
104135-001POWER CONVERSION KIT - 220 VOLT TO 110 VOLT104135-002POWER CVRSN FLD KIT
104165-001CASTER REPLACEMENT KIT104228-001VERTICAL POSN INDR
104246-001PROM - A LOGIC104247-001PROM - A LOGIC
104248-001PROM - A LOGIC104254-001CHAR COUNTER PROM 11D
104273HAMMER DRIVER PCBA104273-001HAMMER DRIVER PCBA
104363-001PCBA HAMMER RESET TIMER104363-901PCBA HAMMER RESET TIMER
104369-001R/H TRACTOR - STEEL - WITH CUT DOWN GATE104373-001TOP OF FORM BRACKET
104374-001RS232 SERIAL I/F PCBA104374-901RS232 SERIAL I/F PCBA
104515-001FORMS THICKNESS LABEL104515-002FORM THICKNESS LABEL
104534-001ADAPTER PULLEY104539-007PROM KIT
104539-018P600 PROM KIT A5 A6 B9104539-024A7 & B10 PROM KIT
104539-025PROM KIT - A7 / B10104539-028PROM KIT - A7 & B9
104539-037A5/A6/B9 PROM KIT104539-902PROM KIT
104539-907PROM KIT104539-918P600 PROM KIT A5 A6 B9
104539-924A7 & B10 PROM KIT104539-925PROM KIT - A7 / B10
104539-928PROM KIT - A7 & B9104539-936PROM KIT - A LOGIC
104539-937PROM KIT P300104660-001COLUMN ALIGNMENT SCALE
104661-004L1016 SHIPPING BAG104662-001P - SERIES EXT SHIP CONTA
104678-001RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY104678-901RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY
104685-90218 MIL HAMMER SPRING104694-001BACKPLANE CABLE ASSY
104694-002BACKPLANE CABLE ASSY104697-001OPTICAL SNSR SUPPORT
104698-001PLATEN LEVER BRACKET104700-001OPTICAL SNSR COVER
104702-001OPTICAL PAPER GUIDE104704-001PAPER SENSOR CABLE ASSY
104711-001POWER - SUPPLY HEAT SINK104712-001POWER SUPPLY PCBA
104712-901POWER SUPPLY PCBA104714-001PAPER SENSOR CABLE ASSY
104897-002L/H TRACTOR W/PMD104897-901COIL HMRBK ASSY CLIP
104900-902COMB ASSY104923-001SOLID STATE RELAY
104923-003SOLID STATE RELAY104925-001MOTOR TRIGGER RELAY PCBA
104934-001S/E POWER SUPPLY104937-002SHUTTLE MOTOR ASSY 50HZ
104937-701SHUTTLE MOTOR ASSY 60HZ104937-702SHUTTLE MOTOR ASSY 50HZ
104937-901SHUTTLE MOTOR ASSY 60HZ104939-001FILLER QA SHIPPING
104952-001COVER RLY MTR TRIG104955-002ACOUSTIC FOAM NEST
104955-003ACCOUSTIC FOAM NEST104976-001HAMMER COIL ASSY
104976-901HAMMER COIL ASSY104984-001WRP TRM WIRE JUMPER
104987-001L/H TRACTOR ASSY W/PMD104987-002L/H TRACTOR ASSY W/PMS
104992-001MOTOR CABLE ASSY104994-001LONG LINE INTERFACE ASSY
104995-001I /O L/L CABLE ASSY105002-001RING FSTNR LOCKING
105003-001MAGNETIC P/U CABLE ASSY105003-002MAG P/U CABLE ASSY
105004-001RIBBON CONTROL CABLE ASSY105007-001RS232 INTERFACE KIT
105007-002RS232 INTERFACE KIT105007-003RS232 I/F FIELD KIT
105007-7002RS232 INTERFACE KIT105010-001SHIPPING PLATEN CLIP
105010-002PLATEN SHIPPING CLIP105012-001COMPRESSION SPRING
105013-001LUG PLATEN SPRING LF105013-002PLATEN SPRING LUG
105014-002FLYWHEEL ASSY105014-003FLYWHEEL ASSY
105014-902FLYWHEEL ASSY105014-903FLYWHEEL ASSY
105018-001POWER SUPPLY CCA105018-901POWER SUPPLY CCA
105034-002HMRBK CVR FLD KIT105034-003HMRBK CVR FLD KIT
105037-001BLOWER MOTOR COVER105045-901SHUTTLE W/O HMR SPRINGS
105047-001SHUTTLE ASSY - STD105047-901SHUTTLE ASSY - STD
105047-902SHUTTLE ASSY XQ105051-001SHUTTLE ASSY
105051-901SHUTTLE ASSY105055-001FILTER RFI LINE
105059-00118 MIL HAMMER SPRING105059-004HAMMER SPRING ASSY
105059-90118 MIL HAMMER SPRING105075-003HAMMERBANK COVER ASSY
105075-007HAMMERBANK COVER ASSY105075-008HAMMERBANK COVER ASSY
105075-903HAMMERBANK COVER ASSY105075-904HAMMERBANK COVER ASSY
105075-905HAMMERBANK COVER ASSY105075-906HAMMERBANK COVER ASSY
105075-907HAMMERBANK COVER ASSY105075-908HAMMERBANK COVER ASSY
105270-001ITALIC CHAR SET105363-001A5 LOGIC PCBA
105363-901A5 LOGIC PCBA105369-001MOTOR TRIG FLD KIT
105369-006STP ADH BACKED SPCR105370-001RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY
105370-901RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR ASSY105376-001RIBBON DECK FAN ASSY
105376-002FAN ASSY - RIBBON DECK105376-003FAN ASSY
105376-901RIBBON DECK FAN ASSY105376-902FAN ASSY - RIBBON DECK
105376-903FAN ASSY105377-001RIBBON DECK DRIVE ASSY
105377-901RIBBON DECK DRIVE ASSY105380-001BACKPLANE CABLE ASSY
105380-003BACKPLANE CABLE ASSY105380-004BACKPLANE CABLE ASSY
105392-001MOTOR RELAY CABLE ASSY105392-002MOTOR RELAY CABLE ASSY
105402-001VELOCITY PROM B7105405-001FAN INTC CABLE ASSY
105415-003VDE BACKPLANE CABLE ASSY105417-001PLUG HOLE PLYETHYLN
105422-001RELAY ASSY105427-004VDE 200V POWER SUPPLY
105428-001RIBBON DECK DRIVE ASSY105428-901RIBBON DECK DRIVE ASSY
105434-001CAP SKT HD 1/2 SCREW105437-001CABINET CATCH BRACKET
105442-001COVER SWITCH PWR SUP105445-001PWR SPLY CHASSIS
105449-901VDE POWER SUPPLY PCBA105453-001GROUND STRAP
105457-001REGULATOR ASSY SW105459-002REGULATOR BD PCBA
105468-001RIBBON CONTROL PCBA105468-901RIBBON CONTROL PCBA
105469-001RIBBON CONTROL PCBA105471-001RIBBON CONTROL PCBA
105474-001FILTER POWER LINE PF105478-901CHOKE ASSY
105482-001POWER SWITCH ASSY105483-001POWER SUPPLY FAN ASSY
105483-901POWER SUPPLY FAN ASSY105484-001CONTROL PANEL COVER
105485-001P600 MAINTENANCE MANUAL105486-001RS232 I/O ASSY - VDE
105489-901TRANSFORMER ASSY105489-902TRANSFORMER ASSY
105490-001RIBBON CABLE ASSY105492-002GROUND CABLE ASSY
105496-701SHTL MOTOR 50HZ P6040 W/P105498-001CAP ASSY
105499-001SOL STATE RLY COVER105501-001WIRE JUMPER - BACKPLANE
105501-002WIRE JUMPER - BACKPLANE105501-003BACKPLANE JUMPER WIRE
105501-004BACKPLANE JUMPER WIRE105501-005BACKPLANE JUMPER WIRE
105501-006BACKPLANE JUMPER WIRE ASS105501-007BACKPLANE JUMPER WIRE ASS
105501-008BACKPLANE JUMPER WIRE ASS105509-001CIRCUIT BREAKER CABLE ASS
105511-003M / F-32 X .50 STDF105511-004M / F 6-32X.875 STDF
105513-001100V POWER SUPPLY ASSY105513-901100V POWER SUPPLY ASSY
105515-001AIR FILTER - ALUM.105516-001RIBBON DECK DRIVE ASSY
105527-001ACOUSTIC FOAM NEST105528-001ACOUSTIC FOAM NEST
105528-101RIGHT SIDE ACOUSTIC FOAM105531-004LUG SOLDER
105564-001RS232 I/F INSTALL MANUAL105575-001CAP HD SOCKET SCREW 4-40 X 3/16 HAMMER
105577-901STD CABINET KIT105577-916CRM WHT 3 CABINET KIT
105577-933LT BEIGE STD CABINET KIT105582-001SILENCER ASSY
105595-001P60X0 OPEN PEDESTAL105622-001SHUTTLE MOTOR ASSY - W/O PULLEY
105622-901SHUTTLE MOTOR ASSY - W/O PULLEY105625-005SET SCREW - 8-32 X 3/8
105629-001P/F MOTOR105631-001PAPER EXIT COVER KIT
105639-006ADHESIVE BACKED SPACER105639-007STRIP ADHESIVE BACKED SPC
105647-001LOGIC B VELOCITY PROM 3E105647-901LOGIC B VELOCITY PROM 3E
105655-001LOGIC PCBA - B7105655-901LOGIC PCBA - B7
105676-001PLATEN ASSY105676-002PLATEN ASSY
105676-003PLATEN ASSY MXQ105678-001RETAINING E RING
105678-002RETAINING E RING105678-003E RETAINING RING .3125
105678-901RETAINING E RING105694-0012114-15 IC
105705-001CIRCUIT BREAKER105716-001R/H BEARING BLOCK ASSY
105716-901R/H BEARING BLOCK ASSY105719-001L/H BEARING BLOCK ASSY
105719-901L/H BEARING BLOCK ASSY105728-001SCREW W/STAR WASHER
105728-004SCREW W/STAR WASHER105728-011SCREW W/STAR WASHER
105728-012SCREW W/STAR WASHER105739-001L/H SIDE PLATE
105740-001PPR FEED MOTOR PULLEY105740-002PULLEY DRIVER
105741-001EXTENSION SPRING 1.12L105741-0031.00L EXT SPRING
105752-002CAP 3 LEGGED BRACKET105759-001OPTICAL P/O SENSOR CCA
105777-001LOGIC CCA - A4 WITH P/F105777-002A4 LOGIC PCBA PHASE FIRE
105777-901LOGIC CCA - A4 WITH P/F105782-001CHARACTER CONTROL PROM
105783-001DOT COLUMN CONTROL PROM105785-001LONG ALIGNMENT TOOL - PHASE FIRE
105786-001TRACTOR SET - RT & LT105786-101R/H TRACTOR ASSY
105786-102L/H TRACTOR ASSY105787-001SHUTTLE ASSY