theprinterplace

TallyGenicom Spare Parts
Part Number Description Part Number Description
3D0659P01PRINTHEAD ADJUST LEVER3D0666G10SFRONT ACCESS DOOR W/MAG
3D0666G11SFRONT ACCESS DOOR3D0666G12FRONT ACCESS DOOR W/MAG
3D0666G12SFRONT ACCESS DOOR W/MAG3D0666G13NSG FRONT ACCESS DOOR
3D0666G13SNSG TOP ACCESS DOOR3D0670G01REAR ACCESS DOOR KIT
3D0670G05REAR ACCESS DOOR3D0670G05SREAR ACCESS DOOR
3D0670G07SREAR ACCESS DOOR KIT3D0670G08REAR ACCESS DOOR KIT NIGHT SKY GRAY
3D0670G08SREAR ACCESS DOOR KIT NIGHT SKY GRAY3D0671G01L/H END CAP - SKIN
3D0671G01SL/H END CAP - SKIN3D0671G03L/H END CAP ASSY - SKIN
3D0671G03SL/H END CAP ASSY - SKIN3D0671G04L/H END CAP ASSY - BEIGE
3D0671G04SL/H END CAP ASSY - BEIGE3D0671G05L/H END CAP ASSY - NSG
3D0672G06R/H END CAP ASSY - BEIGE3D0672G06SR/H END CAP ASSY - BEIGE
3D0672G08R/H END CAP ASSY - NSG3D0673G02ACOUSTIC DOOR ASSY
3D0673G02SACOUSTIC DOOR ASSY3D0673G03ACOUSTIC DOOR ASSY
3D0673G03SACOUSTIC DOOR ASSY3D0673G04ACOUSTIC DOOR ASSY
3D0673G04SACOUSTIC DOOR ASSY3D0673G05ACOUSTIC DOOR ASSY
3D0673G05SACOUSTIC DOOR ASSY3D0673G07FRONT ACOUSTIC DOOR BLK
3D0673G07SFRONT ACOUSTIC DOOR BLK3D0674G01ACOUSTIC DOOR SUPPORT LH
3D0674G01SACOUSTIC DOOR SUPPORT LH3D0674G02ACOUSTIC DOOR SUPPORT RH
3D0674G02SACOUSTIC DOOR SUPPORT RH3D0685P01CONTROL PANEL OVERLAY
3D0685P04GRAPHIC OVERLAY3D0693G01PINCH ROLLER SPRING ASSY
3D0693G01SPINCH ROLLER SPRING ASSY3D0819G05PRINTER COVER W/O CTL PL
3D0819G05SPRINTER COVER W/O CTL PL3D0824G01PAPER DRIVE ROLLER
3D0836G01ROLLER SHAFT & SPRG ASSY3D0836G01SROLLER SHAFT & SPRG ASSY
3D0836G02ROLLER SHAFT & SPRG ASSY3D0836G02SROLLER SHAFT & SPRG ASSY
3D0847P10GRAPHIC OVERLAY3D0847P13GRAPHIC OVERLAY
3D0847P18GRAPHIC OVERLAY W/AGA3D0847P20GRAPHIC OVERLAY
3D0847P24GRAPHIC OVERLAY W/MGA3D0847P25GRAPHIC OVERLAY
3D0847P35FRONT PANEL OVERLAY3D0862P02DEFLECTOR
3D0864G04PRINTER COVER ASSY3D0864G04SPRINTER COVER ASSY
3D0864G04S-3940PRINTER COVER ASSY3D0880P04STRAIGHT TOOTH CAM/GEAR
3D0883G01PAPER DRIVE ROLLER ASM3D0883G01SPAPER DRIVE ROLLER ASSY
3D0889P02THROAT PLATE3D0890P01PAPER GUIDE
3D0896G02STRIKER BAR ASSY3D0896G02SSTRIKER BAR ASSY
3D0896G03STRIKER BAR ASSY W/PO3D0896G03SSTRIKER BAR ASSY W/PO
3D0897B03GAP ADJUST KIT3D0897G01GAP ADJUST ASSY
3D0897G01SGAP ADJUST ASSY3D0897G02P/H GAP ADJUST ASSY
3D0897G02SP/H GAP ADJUST ASSY3D0897G03GAP ADJUST KIT
3D1302G02PRINTHEAD ASSY - 18 WIRE3D1302G02SPRINTHEAD ASSY - 18 WIRE
3D1302G03PRINTHEAD ASSY - 18 WIRE3D1302G03SPRINTHEAD ASSY - 18 WIRE
3D1306G01QMS - IGP CABLE ASSY3D1322B04PRINTHEAD KIT
3D1322B05PRINTHEAD ASSY3D1322B06PRINTHEAD ASSY
3D1322G04PRINTHEAD ASSY - 18 WIRE3D1322G04SPRINTHEAD ASSY - 18 WIRE
3D1322G05PRINTHEAD ASSY3D1329G03POWER SUPPLY ASSY
3D1331G01POWER SUPPLY ASM3D1331G01SPOWER SUPPLY ASM
3D1331G02POWER SUPPLY ASM3D1331G02SPOWER SUPPLY ASM
3D1333G02CNTL PNL HOUSING - GRAY3D1333G04CNTL PNL HOUSING - GRAY
3D1334B04TOP COVER ASSY W/FOAM NIGHT SKY GRAY3D1334B04STOP COVER ASSY W/FOAM NIGHT SKY GRAY
3D1334G02PRINTER COVER - COMPLETE3D1334G02SPRINTER COVER - COMPLETE
3D1334G04TOP COVER ASSY W/FOAM NIGHT SKY GRAY3D1334G04STOP COVER ASSY W/FOAM NIGHT SKY GRAY
3D1338B09PHPMC 9 PCBA KIT3D1338G07PHPMC 7 PCBA KIT
3D1338G09PHPMC 9 PCBA KIT3D1338G10PHPMC 10 PCBA KIT
3D1349B01PRINTHEAD KIT3D5254G01UNIVERSAL POWER SUPPLY
3D5254G04UNIVERSAL POWER SUPPLY3P7170A03GNM01H/C SHEET FEEDER OPTION
3S4490SB0000C2GENICOM 4490XT - 1400 LPM3S4492SB1000C2GENICOM 4492XT - 1400 LPM
3S4840AB0000B3GENICOM 4840i - 800 LPM3S4940AB0000A3GENICOM 4940E - 800 LPM
3X-LA36X-PHPRINTHEAD ASSY - 24W - GENICOM VERSION4SCREW - 8/32 X 2.5
400000ELA COVER UNIT MP400001ELA KNOCK UP UNIT MP
400002TRAY M LINK MP LEFT400003TRAY M LINK MP RIGHT
400004CASSETTE UNIT ELA - 550400007REGISTRATION UNIT - ELA
400008MAIN CONTROLLER PCBA400009MAIN MOTOR UNIT
400010EXIT MOTOR UNIT400011MEA FRONT GUIDE UNIT DUPLEX
400013LASER SCANNER UNIT40001376-000TONER HOPPER ASSY
400015PAPER EMPTY ACTUATOR400016DC FAN ASSY
400017STOPPER M FAN80400018GEAR TR29
400019GEAR REGI Z25400020CAP M GEAR
400021PICK-UP GEAR - MEA UNIT400022MAIN SOLENOID
400023MP SOLENOID400024CBF HARNESS MAIN MOTOR
400025MEP FEED CLUTCH400026PMO CAP TR
400027JOINT SUB-COVER PCBA400028BRACKET P SHAFT MP
400029PICK-UP CAM GEAR400031-45FUSE 5A SLOW-BLOW
400032TOP COVER UNIT400033RIGHT SIDE COVER
400034REAR COVER400035LEFT SIDE COVER
400036INNER FRONT COVER400037EXIT FRAME COVER
400039PICKUP MP400040TERMINAL FU
400041TERMINAL HOUSING400043SUB PTL2 PBA
400044PICK UP ASSY - ELA UNIT400045ELA UNIT - RETARD ASSY
400046MEA UNIT TERMINAL L400047220V ELA FUSER UNIT
400048110V FUSER UNIT - ELA400049PANEL PCBA
400050EMPTY SENSOR PCBA400051TONER PCBA
400053EXIT SENSOR PCBA400054THERMISTOR NTC
400055THERMOSTAT 150400058PMO EXIT ACTUATOR
400085110V SMPS-V2 HVPS PCBA400086DUPLEX UNIT
400163-732831SCREW - SHOULDER SKT HD400185ENGINE CONTROLLER PCBA
400192BELT SENSOR400215CONTROLLER NTU (US)
400215-13LOCK WASHER - #1/4400236-107SET SCREW 8-32 X .625
400237R/H FUSER LEVER400260-18RETAINING E RING - .312D
40037FRONT PUSH TRACTOR UNIT400501L/H FUSER LEVER
400512-252SCREW 8-32 X 1.0 SOC HD400512-254SCREW 8-32 X 1.25 SOC HD
400617-27SCREW - PAN HEAD 4-40/.5400627-02SCREW - PAN HEAD
400627-07SCREW - PAN HEAD 4-40/.5400641-13RETAINING RING
400641-18GRIP RING - .5 ID400658-730213SET SCREW - 8/32 X .0625
400690-37SET SCREW400690-47SET SCREW
400690-67SET SCREW - 8/32 X .050400693-52FLEXURE MTG SCREW
400710REAR COVER - MEA UNIT400712MAIN PCBA
400713220V SMPS HVPS400717CASSETTE UNIT USA
400721PICK UP400734RETARD ROLLER KIT 150 SH
400741PAPER CASSETTE - 150 SH400742PAPER CASSETTE - 550 SH
400743ROS ASSY - 35PPM400745BTR ASSY
400753HVPS - MCU 220V CPG400782-09FLAT WASHER - #1/4
400783-15NUT - 5/16 - 18 HEX400783-25NUT - 8/32 - HAMMERBANK
400795-01FAN ASSY400795-04FAN ASSY - 115 VOLT
400799MAIN CARD400800MAIN CONTROLLER 2M WITH HMS
400802MAIN CONTROLLER - 4MB 2ND SERIAL I/F400803POWER SUPPLY ASSY - 230V
400804POWER SUPPLY ASSY - 120V400805PRINTHEAD ASSY - PH4242
400806PRINT MECHANIC400807MSR-H READER ASSY W/PCBA
400808CAM HOME POSITION SENSOR400809CONTROL PANEL W/O HMS INCLUDES FEED ROLLER
400810CONTROL PANEL ASSY - W/FRT FEED ROLLER ASSY400811COVER / HOUSING ASSY
400814FEED SHAFT ASSY400816RIBBON DRIVE KIT
400817HEAD CABLE400818LINE FEED MOTOR ASSY
400831TURN ROLL ASSY400837ROS ASSY
400844ELA FUSER UNIT - 220 VOLT400847MAGENTA DEVELOPER ASSY
400849DEVELOPER ASSY (K)400866-10SOC HD CAP SCREW 10-32 X 1.00
400879ALIGNMENT BLOCK & DS-100400932MYLAR GUIDE
400937PANEL FOIL UCL 3400938PANEL FOIL UCL 1 AND 2
400966-23TOOL - HEX ALLEN KEY400995-20CURVED SPRING WASHER
401006PANEL STANDARD UCL >=2401007CR HOME POSITION SENSOR
401024-01EXTENSION SPRING401024-02SPRING
401030-19BALL BEARING - FLANGED401104PLATEN / SHUTTER
401111PRINTHEAD ASSY - 9W40111615 SCV FRONT A/B - SCV KNOB PLATEN - SVC PAPER STAND /
40111710 SCV COVER TOP + LOGO401122TRACTOR BLOCK - 15
401123OPERATOR PANEL W/HARN 10401125OPERATOR PANEL W/HARN 15
401131RIBBON MASK HOLDER401144SENSOR KIT - 15
401146GEAR & LEVER KITS401147RETARD HOLDER
401152ALIGNMENT BLOCK - OVAL401159PLATEN KNOB - FR
401195-16CAPACITOR 3UF/660V401223-02NUT - HEX 4-40
401380-02CAPACITOR401470-01BRIDGE RECTIFIER 25A
401516-01RESISTOR401543-01CAPACITOR - 100K MFD
401590-01CARRIAGE DRIVE BELT401590-02BELT 100XL
401598-04PLATEN LEVER401599-02PAPER OUT SWITCH
401606-02R/H TRACTOR401636-01SWITCH
401735-21BATTERY PACK 3.6V401766-01PLATEN BELT
401777-01L/H TRACTOR401777-02R/H TRACTOR
401914-02PADDLE SWITCH401914-04TEST SWITCH
401914-05PADDLE SWITCH402150-01KNOB SPRING
402199-01LEAF ACTUATED SWITCH402199-02FORM SWITCH W/ACTUATOR
402268-01PLATEN BELT402270-01SWITCH
402270-02LINE/FORM FEED SWITCH402270-03PRINT MODE SWITCH
402308-21PAPER DRIVE BELT402320-01PICO FUSE - 1.5 AMP 125V
402320-02PICO FUSE - 2 AMP 125V402336-01SWITCH PLATEN OPEN
402349-016000MFD CAPACITOR 100V402349-02CAPACITOR - 9K UF 100 V
402353-01FUSE - 2A402353-03FUSE 12A
402356-03POWER CORD - 120 VOLT402398-02CIRCUIT BREAKER
402421-01MAGNETIC DOOR LATCH402439-10CAPACITOR - 150KUF 10V
402445-01EJECTOR TABS402455-01EJECTOR TABS
402524-01SCREW - RIBBON SHAFT402524-21SCREW 6-32 X 0.25 SEMS
402524-23SCREW - 6/32 X .5402524-24SCREW - 6/32 X .75
402524-25SCREW 6-32 X 0.75402524-27SCREW - 6-32 X 5/16
402524-42SCREW - 8/32 .375402524-43SCREW - #8 - 32 X 0.50
402524-45SCREW - 10-32 x 0.50402524-45SCREW - 10-32 x 0.50
402524-47SCREW 8-32 X 0.312 SEMS402524-51SCREW - 8/32 X 5/8
402524-64SCREW - 10/32 X .75402524-730381SCREW - 6/32 X .375
402681-01RIBBON OUT SWITCH402801-02DOOR LATCH KIT NON-MAGNT
402883-01ON/OFF POWER SWITCH - CIRCUIT BREAKER402883-02"SWITCH,CIRCUIT BREAKER"
402980-01LOWER PAPER DRIVE BELT402980-02UPPER PAPER DRIVE BELT
403066-116PAPER EXIT TRAY KIT403660-730910FERRITE BEAD - CLAMP ON
403692-731060LID GAS SPRING403692-731092BALL STUD
403692-732659LID GAS SPRING403736-732753FLAT SHUTTLE BELT
403736-733486FLAT SHUTTLE BELT403738-1SPRING PLUNGER
403769-09VIBRATION DAMPING MOUNT403769-10VIBRATION DAMPER MOUNT
403808-01FAN SENSOR / SWITCH403825-01POWER SWITCH
404020-731108POWER SUPPLY ASSY KIT404023-732624PLATEN SPRING
404023-733759PLATEN ADJ PLATE SPRING404036-731449CASTER W/BRAKE
404117-732215SCREW - TAPERED PHILIPS404251-732656POP RIVET - 01/8 X 1/8
404303-732788SCREW - HAMMER FRET404303-733711SCREW - PAN HEAD 4-40/.5
404325-732863POWER SUPPLY ASSY KIT404409-733571POWER SUPPLY - 500 WATT
404424-733755MTG SCREW - HAMMERBANK - #1/4-28 X 1-3/4 SCKT HD404460-733791CONTROL PANEL CABLE ASSY
40900710PWR SUPPLY / CONTROLLER AAO-2 PCBA40R2144HAMMER DRIVER CABLE ASSY
41035-001POWER SUPPLY ASSY41035-013TWINAX I/O PANEL ASSY
41035-138COAX CONTROLLER PCBA413W11660BEARING
413W75959TRANSPORT EXIT BEARING4156-3804-02ROLLER
424460BEARING CAP43-2891-19COAX I/F PROM - PSC
43-2916-01LOGIC PROM (U58) - COAX43-2917-01LOGIC PROM (U68) - COAX
440416313-G01PAPER TENSION ASSY44057PAPER CASSETTE - BK
4408-421670CHARGER CONTACT SPRING4408-422270K CVR EXIT
4408-422510GEAR-27-R4408-422740SPR GUIDE P EX
4408-422780K-SFT-ROL-MID4408-422800FEEDER ASSY
4408-422890FEED ROLLER4408-423360PAPER GUIDE - K
4408-424000DRIVE UNIT ASSY4408-424180GEAR 43
4408-424310GEAR - K 51-32 CL4408-425000ASM-OPT-7503
4408-427300TONER HOPPER ASSY4408-427440CHARGER WIRE SPRING
4408-428000FUSER ASM 115VAC4408-428440FUSER ASM 115VAC
4408-429130OZONE FILTER4408-429570POWER SUPPLY 115 VOLT
4408-429590POWER SUPPLY HVT-7504408-429650HTR-115V-800W-B
4408-429840LOWER PAPER EMPTY SENSOR4408-429850UPPER PAPER EMPTY SENSOR
4408-429860LOWER PAPER SIZE SENSOR4408-429880PAPER ALIGN SENSOR
4408-430170SPL ROLLER GUIDE - P4408-430330NRP SNAP RIVET - 470
4408-4312402MB MEMORY PCBA4408-431940I/F CONTROLLER PWB 751
4408431950I/F CONTROLLER PWB 7514408-432360NEW PROCESS UNIT PWB 750
4408-432560ENGINE CONTROLLER4408-432561ENGINE CONTROLLER
4408432574ENGINE CONTROLLER4408-433690OPT ASM 750-B
4408-433979OPTICAL ASSY - 7504408-433990POWER SUPPLY 220V - 750B
4408-435030I/F CONTROLLER PWB 7514408-435930PYPDL - AT/2 PCBA
4408-441660RIGHT COVER - 1014408-441730FRONT COVER - 101
4408-441740LEFT COVER - 1014408-442810SEPERATION ROLLER ASSY
4408-445770SZ P EMP-1034408-445780SZ P ELV-103
4408-445790SZ P ALN-1034408-445940K ROLLER FEED
4408-452412SZ-PAPER ALIGN MPF 2-224408-453310P LGC-103 PWA
4408-453610WH-FRONT-103 2-124408-459760GUIDE BRACKET - K
4408-460610K ROL FEED B4408-464510SPL-ROL-103
4408-467440TRANSFER CHARGER ASSY4410G1TRACTOR BELT KIT (4 EA)