theprinterplace

Call Teena at 1-800-243-3338

+1-800-243-3338

 

Zebra Spare Parts

01130 - 33809

33810 - 47250

47250M - AN16753-021

AN16753-022 - P1006160

P1006522 - ZTC46724V1653

 

Zebra Spare Parts

 

01130 - NUT - HEX 6/32

01153 - WASHER - .250 .125 .028

01155 - LOCK WASHER

01159 - STAR WASHER - EXT #6

01688-140 - SPINDLE FELT PAD KIT

01815 - BRASS THUMB NUT - EA

02133 - E-RING - .188 BLACK

02252 - CRESCENT RING .250

02256 - E-RING - EXTERNAL

05095BK22045 - 5095 PERFORMANCE RESIN RIBBON (6 PACK) 8.66 IN X 1476 F

06268 - LOCK WASHER #6

0667-0037 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA

07229 - WAVY WASHER

07257 - FLAT WASHER

07435 - SCREW - 6/32 X .37

08449 - TIE WRAP - .187 X 11.5L

08754 - BUMPER EYELET - EA

10401 - SCREW M3X5

10403 - SCREW - M3 .5 X 4

10404 - SCREW - M3x.5x6 FL PH BL

10432 - SCREW - M4 X .7 X 12MM

10460 - HEX NUT - M3 - EA

105902-012 - PRINTHEAD - 203 DPI 4

105902-043 - RIBBON DRIVE BELT 324T

105902-045 - PLATEN DRIVE BELT - 120T

105902-054 - PLATEN REPLACEMENT KIT

105902-137 - MOTOR ASSY

105902-139 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY - AUTO RANGING - 110/220V

105902-142 - 4 PRINTHEAD - 203 DPI

105902-145 - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY

105902-146 - GAP DETECTOR SENSOR PCBA

105902-156 - FUSE - 6.3 AMP 250 VOLT

105902-180 - PEEL MECHANISM - OPTION

105902-190 - 4 ECLIPSE PRINTHEAD

105902-195 - LWR FRONT COVER (QTY 5) REMOVABLE

105902-197 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA

105903-048 - PRINTER MECHANISM DIRECT THERMAL

105903-050 - LOWER FRAME KIT

105903-073 - CUTTER REPLACEMENT KIT

105909-038 - RBN TAKE UP O-RING KIT

105909-083 - HEAT ROLLER ASSY

105909-087 - RIBBON DRIVE MOTOR

105909-112 - PRINTHEAD - 300 DPI

105909-169 - PREMIER CLEANING KIT - 50 CLEANING CARDS AND 25 SWABS

105909G-038 - RBN TAKE UP O-RING KIT

105910-001 - PLATEN KIT - STD (QTY 3)

105910-002 - PLATEN KIT - LINER FREE

105910-003 - PRINTHEAD ASSY

105910-004 - FEED SWITCH ASSY

105910-005 - FRONT BEZEL KIT - STD

105910-006 - BASE HOUSING

105910-007 - RUBBER FOOT KIT

105910-008 - MAIN CONTROL PCBA W/FW SERIAL - PARALLEL

105910-009 - STEPPER MOTOR ASSY

105910-010 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 4

105910-011 - BLACKLINE SENSOR PCBA

105910-017 - UPPER COVER ASSY

105910-018 - BOTTOM FRAME ASSY

105910-022 - FRNT BEZEL DISPENSER KIT

105910-026 - PLATEN BEARING - QTY 100

105910-042 - LATCH ASSY W/O PRINTHEAD

105910-048 - PRINTHEAD KIT

105910-049 - MAIN CONTROL PCBA - STD SERIAL - PARALLEL - USB

105910-050 - MAIN CONTROL PCBA - STD SERIAL - PARALLEL - USB

105910-053 - PRINTHEAD KIT

105910-055 - PLATEN KIT (3 PACK)

105910-057 - FRONT BEZEL - STD

105910-059 - BOTTOM FRAME ASSY

105910-061 - RIBBON CARRIAGE W/O P/H

105910-063 - HEAD UP SENSOR

105910-069 - BLACKLINE SENSOR PCBA

105910-102 - PRINTHEAD

105910-107 - STANDARD PLATEN KIT

105910-108 - PLATEN MOTOR

105910-111 - GAP - BACKLINE SENSOR

105910-119 - CUTTER REPLACEMENT KIT

105910-122 - MAIN CONTROLLER PCBA - SERIAL - USB - ETHERNET

105910-148 - 203 DPI PRINTHEAD ASSY

105910-150 - PLATEN ASSY - STD

105910-155 - PRINTHEAD KIT

105910-174 - RIBBON CORE - SET OF 50

105911-002 - MAIN BOARD W/O FIRMWARE

105912-002 - CLEANING CARTRIDGE

105912-006 - DC MOTOR & CABLE KIT

105912-018 - 65T TIMING BELT (5 PACK)

105912-020 - DAUGHTER BOARD

105912-022 - CARD FEEDER RLR & PULLEY

105912-023 - COMPLETE CARD FEEDER KIT

105912-026 - CPU BOARD PCBA

105912-029 - ENCODER KIT ISO STRP DWN

105912-040 - BELTS KIT

105912-061 - RIBBON SENSOR KIT - MONO

105912-062 - RIBBON PANEL COLOR SENSOR KIT (5/KIT)

105912-075 - MOTOR FDR & PULLEY KIT

105912-081 - COLD FIRE PCBA KIT

105912-150 - HEAT ELEMENT

105912-152 - LEVER SENSOR ASSEMBLY

105912-161 - THERMISTOR PCBA

105912-164 - FILM & BRKT SENSOR PCBA

105912-202 - USB UPGRADE KIT

105912-302 - CLEANING CARTRIDGE KIT

105912-517 - PRINTHEAD PEEL BAR KIT

105912-623 - FRONT FRAME ASSY KIT

105912-664 - CPU PCBA

105912-858 - FEEDER BELT KIT

105912G-002 - CLEANING CARTRIDGE

105912G-006 - DC MOTOR & CABLE KIT

105912G-018 - 65T TIMING BELT (5 PACK)

105912G-112 - MAIN PCBA WITH MAG

105912G-152 - POWER SUPPLY W/PLATE

105912G-346 - 203 DPI PRINTHEAD ASSY

105912G-346A - PRINTHEAD ASSY

105912G-553 - GEAR MODULE 1 ASSY

105912G-569 - KIT,BELT 63T X 4MM 080P

105912G-628 - RFID READER PCBA KIT

105912G-656 - PRINTHEAD KIT

105912G-664 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA W/MAG

105912G-679 - I/O DAUGHTER SENS PCBA

105912G-757 - PRESSURE ENTRY ROLLER

105912G-758 - EXIT PRESSURE ROLLER

105912G-764 - CLEAN ROLLER DRIVE KIT - 5 PER KIT

105912G-773 - POWER SUPPLY PCBA - 100W

105912G-787 - 12V MOTOR - HIGH TORQUE

105912G-799 - PRINTHEAD LIFT CAM

105912G-858 - FEEDER BELT KIT

105915-091 - PRINT HEAD CABLE SET

105916-004 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - SER-PARALLEL-USB I/F'S

105916-005 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - SER-ETHERNET-USB I/F'S

105916-007 - MAIN PCBA - SER - USB - ENET READY - FULL MEMORY

105916-029 - RIBBON CARRIAGE W/O PH

105925-244 - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

105934-004 - FEED SWITCH - TT

105934-005 - DIRECT THERMAL COVER ASY

105934-006 - COVER ASSY - TT

105934-009 - FIXED UPPER GAP SENSOR

105934-011 - PRINT MECH FIXED SENSOR

105934-017 - RIBBON CARRIAGE 203 DPI

105934-022 - MOTOR ASSY - 203DPI - DIRECT THERMAL - C97

105934-025 - FRONT BEZEL - STD - DT

105934-031 - FRONT BEZEL DISPENSER

105934-033 - MED DUTY FULL CUT CUTTER

105934-034 - PLATEN KIT - DT

105934-035 - PLATEN KIT - TT

105934-037 - 203 DPI PRINTHEAD - DT

105934-038 - PRINTHEAD - 203 DPI - TT

105934-039 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

105934-040 - PRINTHEAD SPRING CLIP

105934-041 - HEAD UP SENSOR

105934-043 - GAP - BLACKLINE SENSOR

105934-045 - GAP / BLACKLINE SENSOR

105934-046 - RIBBON OUT SENSOR - TT

105934-053 - POWER SUPPLY - 60W WITH US & EURO PWR CORDS

105934-054 - 100W POWER SUPPLY C13 WITH CORDS

105934-058 - MOTOR ASSY - 203DPI - TT

105934-059 - PLATEN BEARINGS KIT D

105934-061 - NAMEPLATE (THERMAL XFER)

105934-063 - NAMEPLATE (THERMAL XFER)

105934-070 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - USB - SERIAL I/F

105934-071 - BACK PANEL- USB/SER - DT

105934-073 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - USB & ETHERNET I/F

105934-074 - BACK PANEL - USB/ETH

105934-080 - GX MAIN LOGIC BOARD, USB/SERIAL/PARALLEL, ZBI

105934-083 - BACK PANEL - USB/SER/PAR

105934-084 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - USB SERIAL & ETHERNET

105934-094 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - USB SERIAL & PAR I/F RTC - ZBI

105934-095 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 300DPI USB SERIAL & ETHERNET

105934-099 - PLATEN BEARINGS KIT - TT

105936-046 - KIT TORQUE ADJUSTMENT TEST ZXP8

105936-047 - KIT INTM PAYOUT BELT TENSIONER ZXP8

105936-048 - KIT INTM TAKEUP. BELT TENSIONER ZXP8

105936-056 - KIT PCBA REMOVAL

105936-057 - CABLE ROUTING KIT

105936-058 - KIT SERVICE AND ADJUSTMENT ZXP8

105936G-019 - MAIN LOGIC BOARD KIT

105936G-024 - TRICOLOR SENSOR KIT

105936G-030 - RIBBON TAKE-UP SENSOR

105936G-110 - HALOGEN BULBS KIT QTY 2

105936G-519 - HEATER LAMP ASSY KIT

105936G-546 - UPPER CASSETTE KIT

105936G-551 - HEATER ASSY KIT

105940G-007 - PRINT ENGINE

105940G-231 - PRINTHEAD ASSY

105940G-270 - PRINTHEAD ASSY

105950-014 - POWER CORD KIT - 120V - IEC320C13 - (5)

105950-020 - 203 DPI PRINTHEAD ASSY

105950-038 - POWER CORD ( 5 PACK )

105950-043 - AC ADAPTER PWR SUPPLY - 100V - 240V

105950-060 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY - 100 - 240V US/UK PWR CD

105950-061 - US POWER CORD KIT - 110V ( 5 PACK )

105950-063 - UK POWER CORD ( 5 PACK )

10810 - LEFT RIBBON SUPPLY

10811 - RIGHT RIBBON SUPPLY

10856 - SET SCREW M4 X 0.7

11155L - MAINTENANCE MANUAL CD

14196M - PLATEN BELT KIT

14500M - PRINTHEAD ASSY

16340 - POWER ENTRY & GRND WIRE AC RECEPTACLE - 3 WIRE

20001M - CLUTCH KIT - RIB SPINDLE TAKE-UP

20002 - COMPOUND GEAR

20002M - GEARS & PULLEY MAINT KIT

20004 - RIBBON TAKE UP SPINDLE

20004M - RIBBON TAKE UP SPINDLE

20005 - DRIVE BELT - 300 DPI

20006 - DRIVE BELT - 203 DPI

20008M - STEPPER MOTOR W/GEAR

20009M - REAL TIME CLOCK OPTION

20049 - RUBBER FOOT - EA

20060M - CONTROL PANEL W/MEMBRANE

20065 - TAKE LABEL SENSOR KIT

20065M - TAKE LABEL SENSOR KIT

20069 - MEDIA HANGER KIT

20069M - MEDIA HANGER KIT

20100M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 4MB

20101M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 64MB

20106M - PRINTHEAD CABLE KIT

207230-001 - STEPPER MOTOR

207230-101 - STEPPER MOTOR

22000M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

220011 - PLATEN MAINTENANCE KIT

22003 - HEAD MOUNTING BRACKET

22004-1 - SPACER - PLATEN

22004-2 - SPACER - PLATEN PULLEY

22015 - SPRING - PRINTHEAD MTG

22015 - SPRING - PRINTHEAD MTG

22016 - SCREW - PRINTHEAD MTG

22017 - RIBBON STRIP PLATE

22021 - SWITCH PANEL MEMBRANE

22021M - SWITCH PANEL MEMBRANE

22099M - TOGGLE ASSY

22101 - PLATEN MAINTENANCE KIT

22101M - PLATEN MAINTENANCE KIT

22150M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE - ENHANCED VERSION

22151M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

22155M - MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE KIT

22180 - PRESSURE PLATE

22184 - J HOOK - RIBBON SPINDLE

22191 - ANTI-STATIC BRUSH

22207 - IDLER PULLEY SHAFT

22213-7M - COMPLIANT ROLLER ASSY - MAINTENANCE KIT

22222M - PIVOT BAR MAINT KIT

22250 - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE - ENHANCED VERSION

22265 - IDLER PULLEY ASSY

22266 - P/H LIFT SPRING STOP

22302M - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY - UPPER AND LOWER

22304M - COVER DAMPER ASSY KIT

22305M - MEDIA GUIDE ASSY

22320 - STATIC BRUSH - CUTTER

22342 - FRONT COVER BRACKET

22391M - DANCER ASSY

22492-12M - MEMBRANE PANEL KIT

22492M - SWITCH PANEL & MEMBRANE MAINTENANCE KIT

2252 - CRESCENT RING .250

22602 - PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE

22613M - PRINTHEAD OPEN SENSOR

22640-020 - PRINTHEAD POWER CABLE

22640-025 - PRINTHEAD POWER CABLE

22808 - PEEL - TEAR OFF BAR

22825 - UPPER MEDIA GUIDE PLATE

23020M - RFID ANTENNA MAINT KIT

23080M - MEDIA GUIDE PLATE - RFID

23106-001 - CUTTER PCBA - NEW STYLE

23630-001 - MAIN LOGIC BOARD 8MB

23630-002 - MAIN LOGIC BOARD 64MB

23740-12 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

23740-25 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

23743-11 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

23745-11 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

253934-001 - RJS INTERFACE KIT SV TO ZM400/ZM600 INCLUDES UNIVERSAL

27130M - MEDIA GUIDE PLATE KIT - RFID VERSION

27150-099M - UHF COUPLER ANTENNA KIT

27190-099 - UHF REFLECTIVE SENSOR BLACK MARK

27190-099M - UHF REFLECTIVE SENSOR BLACK MARK

28300-001 - MAIN LOGIC BOARD

28300-003 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA W/J7

28300-004 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 64MB

28322-001 - MAIN LOGIC BOARD 4MB

28322-001M - MAIN LOGIC BOARD 4MB

28322-004 - MAIN LOGIC BOARD - 4MB

28322-004M - MAIN LOGIC BOARD - 4MB

28420-001 - POWER ENHANCED BOARD

29301-001 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 4MB

29301-002 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 64MB

29600M - POWER SUPPLY KIT

29641-001 - REAL TIME CLOCK OPTION

29651-003M - ZNET WIRELESS PLUS KIT - RADIO CARD NOT INCLUDED

29651-006M - WIRELESS PLUS ETHERNET - PRINT SERVER W/O RC

29651-013 - WIRELESS PCBA

29651-016 - PCMCIA WIRELESS CARD

29652-002 - INTERNAL WIRELESS KIT - PLUS RADIO 802.11 B/G INCLUDES

29652-002M - INTERNAL WIRELESS KIT - PLUS RADIO 802.11 B/G INCLUDES

29652-004M - INTERNAL WIRELESS KIT - PLUS RADIO 802.11 B/G INCLUDES

29652-006 - INTERNAL WIRELESS KIT

29652-006M - INTERNAL WIRELESS KIT

29652-100 - WIRELESS 802.11 B/G CARD WITH ANTENNA

30000M - PRINTHEAD 80MM 6DOT/MM

30001 - PLATEN ROLLER

30007-12 - ROLLER SHAFT .185 x 5.5

30007-13 - ROLLER SHAFT

30007-3 - ROLLER SHAFT .187 X 6.5

30007-4 - ROLLER SHAFT .187 X 5.

30007-6 - ROLLER SHAFT

30007-8 - SHAFT ROLLER

30007-9 - SHAFT ROLLER .185

30009-6 - ROLLER - .370 X 7.812

30009-9 - ROLLER

30021 - PRINTHEAD LATCH HANDLE

30033 - ADJUSTABLE MEDIA GUIDE

30041-4 - FELT WASHER - EACH

30041-6 - FELT WASHER - EACH

30042 - TORSION SPRING

30051M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

30071 - SPRG RIB SPINDLE HOUSING

30080-4 - PULLEY - 102T 80P

30100M - SWITCH MEMBRANE

30104 - BALL BEARING

30105 - NYLON BEARING - WHITE

30114 - FLAT WASHER - SPINDLE

30115 - WAVE WASHER - SPINDLE

30116 - SPACER - SPINDLE

30118 - E RING - SPINDLE

30133 - BALL BEARING - CUTTER

30145 - THRUST BEARING

30146 - THRUST WASHER

30196-100 - CUTTER MODULE

30196-200 - CUTTER MODULE ASSY

30196-251 - CUTTER MODULE

30198 - BEARING - CUTTER OPTION

30199 - BEARING - CUTTER OPTION

30208 - FLAT WASHER - CUTTER

30214 - MAIN DRIVE LINK - CUTTER

30215 - SLOTTED LINK - CUTTER

30217-1 - PIN LINK - CUTTER

30219 - CUTTER SENSOR FLAG

30233 - COMPRESSION SPRING - .088 x .012 x .312

30236 - SCREW - 4/40 X .25

30244M - DISPLAY LCD ASSY

30256 - MEDIA GUIDE THUMB NUT - 6/32 X .5

30256-B - MEDIA GUIDE THUMB NUT - 6/32 X .5

30260 - WASHER - CRESCENT (EA)

30261 - WASHER - FLAT

30265 - IDLER PULLEY - REWIND

30266 - HEAD LIFT SPRING STOP

30296 - COVER - MEDIA T/U SENSOR

30301-003 - SCREW - 4/40 X .19

30307 - HEAD OPEN FLAG

30313 - CUTTER SENSOR CLAMP

30314R - ADHESIVE

30320 - STATIC BRUSH - CUTTER

30336-2M - MEDIA TAKE-UP PULLEY

30344M - CLUTCH PLATE BEARING KIT

30353 - PRINTHEAD OPEN SENSOR

30353M - PRINTHEAD OPEN SENSOR

30357M - STEPPER MOTOR PULLEY - 6 DOT AND 12 DOT MM

30363 - MEDIA DOOR PANEL W/WINDW

30374 - CUTTER MOTOR ASSY

30374M - CUTTER MOTOR ASSY

30380M - DRIVE ARM ASSY - CUTTER

30387M - MAIN DRIVE LINK - CUTTER

30392-001 - SCREW - 6/32 X .25 EA

30392-004 - SCREW - 6/32 X .25 EA

30392-006 - SCREW - 6/32 X .37 EA

30392-010 - SCREW - 6/32 X .63

30392-1 - SCREW - 6/32 X .25 EA

30393-006 - SCREW - 8/32 X .37 EA

30393-010 - SCREW - 8/32 X .62 EA

30402-006 - SCREW - 6/32 X .37

30407-008 - SCREW - 6-32 x 0.5

30407-008 - SCREW - 6-32 x 0.5

30422-002 - SET SCREW 6-32 X .125

30423-003 - SET SCREW

30433-004 - SCREW - REWIND FIN

30494 - WASHER - .32 .119 .062

30503 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - RS232

30503M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - RS232

30506 - E-CUBED LOGIC PCBA

30507 - E-CUBED LOGIC PCBA

30507M - E-CUBED LOGIC PCBA

30515M - DISPLAY LED PCD

30531 - RIBBON SENSOR ASSY

30531R - RIBBON SENSOR ASSY

30532M - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY

30539-001 - REFLECTIVE SENSOR ASSY

30539-002 - REFLECTIVE SENSOR ASSY

30752M - TWINAX PCBA

30781 - GROUND CABLE - PRINTHEAD

30809 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA

30811 - E-CUBED CONTROLLER PCBA

30812 - E-CUBED CONTROLLER PCBA

30812M - E-CUBED CONTROLLER PCBA

30813 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA

30813M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA

30816 - LOWER CUTTER BRACKET

30827 - MEDIA SENSOR PCBA HOLDER

30909 - PRINTHEAD LATCH HANDLE

30914M - PEEL ROLLER PULLEY KIT

31007 - RIBBON STRIP PLATE

31040 - MEDIA ACCESS DOOR PANEL

31100M - FRONT PANEL MEMBRANE

31197M - DC STEPPER MOTOR ASSY - WITH PULLEY - 203 DPI

31199M - STEPPER MOTOR AND PULLEY

31202M - PIVOT BAR MAINT KIT

31336M - PULLEY MAINTENANCE KIT - MTU / RTU

31374M - CUTTER MOTOR ASSY

31493M - DC STEPPER MOTOR

31521 - PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE

31530 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - RS232

31530M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - RS232

31532 - PRINTHEAD ADAPTER PCBA

31532M - PRINTHEAD ADAPTER PCBA

31646 - POWER SUPPLY PCBA

31646M - POWER SUPPLY PCBA

31690 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - PARL 203 DPI - 8 DOT VERSION

31690M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - PARL 203 DPI - 8 DOT VERSION

31721M - MAINT MEDIA COVER KIT

31724V2181M - FIRMWARE KIT - V21.8.1M

31899 - ANTI STATIC BRUSH

32001M - LOWER PEEL ROLLER KIT - REWIND OPTION

32011M - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

32012 - P/H PRESSURE PLATE

32013 - P/H MOUNTING BRACKET

32013-MECHANISM - PRINTHEAD MECHANISM ASSY

32021 - FRONT MEMBRANE SWITCH - OPERATOR PANEL

32021M - FRONT MEMBRANE SWITCH - OPERATOR PANEL

32028 - MEDIA SENSOR KIT

32028M - MEDIA SENSOR KIT

32034M - PIVOT BAR ASSY KIT

32039M - MEDIA COVER KIT

32043M - LCD DISPLAY KIT

32043P - LCD DISPLAY KIT

32053M - MEDIA SUPPLY HANGER

32060M - AC POWER SUPPLY PCBA KIT

32070M - DC POWER SUPPLY PCBA KIT

32080 - PRINTHEAD POWER CABLE

32091M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - PCMCIA COMPATABLE

32092M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - WITHOUT PCMCIA CARD

32101M - LOWER PEEL ROLLER KIT - REWIND OPTION

32112 - UPPER RIBBON GUIDE SHAFT

32320 - OPTION PCB COVER

32325M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE - ENHANCED

32329 - GUARD PLATE

32332 - SCREW - 4/40 X .25 TRUSS

32334 - SCREW - 6/32 X .37 - EA

32342 - FRONT COVER BRACKET

32347 - ROLLER ADJUST PLATE

32351 - REAR PANEL

32352 - PLATE WASHER

32354 - MAIN DRIVE LINK - CUTTER

32354-099 - MAIN DRIVE LINKAGE ASSY

32357 - GUARD PLATE

32390 - TORSION SPRING

32391 - TORSION SPRING .739 X .805

32413-006 - SCREW 6-32 X .37 - EA

32415 - PEEL / TEAR OFF BAR ASSY

324321M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

32432M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

32433-2M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI EXTENDED LIFE

32433M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

33000 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 2MB

33000M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 2MB

33008 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 4MB

33008M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 4MB

33028 - PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE

33030M - PCMCIA U/W CONFIC PCBA

33030M - PCMCIA U/W CONFIC PCBA

33031-001 - WIRELESS PRINTSERVER

33031-006 - PCMCIA WIRELESS CARD

33031-016 - PCMCIA WIRELESS CARD

33031-100 - PCMCIA WIRELESS CARD

33036-1 - FRONT METAL COVER ASSY

33036-2 - FRONT METAL COVER ASSY

33036-3 - FRONT METAL COVER

33036-5 - FRONT METAL COVER ASSY

33037 - PCMCIA PCBA - XiIII+

33037M - PCMCIA PCBA - XiIII+

33037P - PCMCIA PCBA - XiIII+

33050 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

33050M - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

33050P - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

33052 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

33052-000 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

33052-000M - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

33052-001 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

33052-005 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY

33094-6M - MAIN DRIVE PULLEY 600DPI

33104 - REAR PANEL

33123 - POWER SWITCH MODULE

33124 - POWER ENTRY & GRND WIRE AC RECEPTACLE - 3 WIRE

33128 - POWER CABLE - CPU

33129 - PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE - 203 & 300 DPI VERSION

33141 - PRINTHEAD POWER CABLE - 203 & 300 DPI VERSION

33150-1 - FRONT NAMEPLATE

33193-256 - FLASH MEMORY - 256MB

33235 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

33310-1 - NAME PLATE - 110XI3+ - 203 DPI VERSION

33310-6 - PRODUCT NAMEPLATE 203DPI

33360 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 4MB

33360M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 4MB

33804 - FLAT WASHER - EA

33806 - FLAT WASHER

33809 - NUT - 6/32

Call for quote

 


The Printer Place, aka Consultex, specializes in the sales, service and support of line printers, line matrix printers,
dot matrix printers, serial matrix printers, flatbed printers as well as thermal transfer printers.
For experts in impact, thermal and mobile printing turn to The Printer Place, your authorized stocking and servicing distributor
for Printronix, TallyGenicom and Dascom (TallyDascom). Also providing printer spare parts, printer supplies and
national onsite field service for many other printer manufacturers.

Need help? Call our knowledgeable sales staff toll free at: +1-800-243-3338

 

SEARCH OUR GIANT INVENTORY BY PART NUMBER