theprinterplace

Call Teena at 1-800-243-3338

+1-800-243-3338

 

Zebra Spare Parts

01130 - 33809

33810 - 47250

47250M - AN16753-021

AN16753-022 - P1006160

P1006522 - ZTC46724V1653

 

Zebra Spare Parts

 

AN16753-022 - RPR PLATEN / ROLLER 3 PK LINERLESS

AN16793-030 - SELF TAP SCREW (20 PACK)

AN16861-005 - BELT CLIP - 20 PACK

AN16861-013 - PLATEN & GEAR KIT ASSY

AN16861-014 - PLATEN & GEAR KIT ASSY

AN16861-027 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - W/BRKT

AN16972-008 - PLATEN ROLLER - 3 PACK LINERED

AT15361-1 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

AT16293-1 - LITHIUM ION BATTERY

AT16393-1 - LITHIUM ION BATTERY

AT17010-1 - USB CABLE - ONE METER

BTRY-VC70IAB00 - BATTERY - EVM - VC70

CC17409-1 - MEDIA COVER

CL16963-4 - BAR SENSOR - 4 WIRE

CQ16923-G10 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA D

CT16430-2 - CBL FLEX BLK BAR SENSOR

DKN-104-12ZBSLP - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

DKN-104-8ZBXI4 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

DKN-128-8ZB14XI - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

DKN-168-12ZB17 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

DKN-76-8ZBQ3 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - W/BRKT

DL17072-2 - BAR SENSOR

ELT-105902-190 - 4 ECLIPSE PRINTHEAD

ELT-105910-048 - PRINTHEAD KIT

ELT-105910-053 - PRINTHEAD KIT

ELT-105910-102 - PRINTHEAD

ELT-105910-155 - PRINTHEAD KIT

F2577CT-ND - FUSE - S/B 3A - 250V

FSP100-1H01 - POWER SUPPLY KIT

G105902-137 - MOTOR ASSY

G105902-139 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY - AUTO RANGING - 110/220V

G105902-146 - GAP DETECTOR SENSOR PCBA

G105902-180 - PEEL MECHANISM - OPTION

G105902-190 - 4 ECLIPSE PRINTHEAD

G105902-195 - LWR FRONT COVER (QTY 5) REMOVABLE

G105902-197 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA

G105910-022 - FRNT BEZEL DISPENSER KIT

G105910-048 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G105910-050 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - PAR. SERIAL & USB I/F - CUTTER COMPAT

G105910-053 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 4 INCH

G105910-054 - GAP - BACKLINE SENSOR

G105910-061 - RIBBON CARRIAGE W/O P/H

G105910-064 - FEED SWITCH SENSOR ASSY

G105910-069 - GAP - BLACKLINE SENSOR

G105910-070 - UPPER COVER ASSY

G105910-072 - HEAD UP SENSOR

G105910-119 - CUTTER REPLACEMENT KIT

G105910-122 - MAIN CONTROLLER PCBA - SERIAL - USB - ETHERNET

G105910-138 - MAIN PCBA KIT - SER/USB

G105910-139 - MAIN PCBA KIT - PARALLEL

G105910-140 - MAIN PCBA KIT - SER/ETH

G105910-146 - LATCH ASSY

G105910-148 - 203 DPI PRINTHEAD ASSY

G105910-155 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

G105912-026 - CPU LOGIC PCBA

G105916-004 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - STD SER PARALLEL & USB I/F

G105916-005 - MAIN CONTROL PCBA STANDARD MEMORY SERIAL, ETHERNET AND

G105916-007 - MAIN PCBA - SER - USB - ENET READY - FULL MEMORY

G105916-010 - MAIN CONTROL PCBA - STD STANDARD MEMORY SERIAL, ETHERNE

G105916-020 - BOTTOM FRAME ASSY

G105916-021 - UPPER COVER ASSY.

G105916-029 - RIBBON CARRIAGE W/O PH

G105916-030 - FEED SWITCH SENSOR ASSY

G105917-002 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - STD ETHERNET SERIAL USB I/F

G20001M - CLUTCH KIT - RIB SPINDLE TAKE-UP

G20008M - STEPPER MOTOR W/GEAR

G20043M - MEDIA GUIDE OUTER

G20060M - CONTROL PANEL W/MEMBRANE

G20067-104M - PRINT MECHANISM - 203DPI

G20069M - MEDIA HANGER KIT

G20070M - MEDIA DOOR

G20101M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - 64MB

G22000M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G22101M - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

G22150M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE - ENHANCED VERSION

G22151 - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

G22151M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

G22155M - MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE KIT

G22213-7M - COMPLIANT ROLLER ASSY - MAINTENANCE KIT

G22222M - PIVOT BAR MAINT KIT

G22250 - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE ENHANCED VERSION

G22250M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE ENHANCED VERSION

G22302M - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY - UPPER AND LOWER

G22304M - COVER DAMPER ASSY KIT

G22492-12M - MEMBRANE PANEL KIT

G22492M - SWITCH PANEL & MEMBRANE MAINTENANCE KIT

G22601M - PRINTHEAD CABLE KIT - DATA - POWER - GROUND

G22613M - PRINTHEAD OPEN SENSOR

G22721M - MEDIA COVER

G28420-001M - POWER ENHANCED BOARD

G29600M - POWER SUPPLY KIT

G30374M - CUTTER MOTOR ASSY

G30379M - SLOTTED LINK - CUTTER

G30380M - DRIVE ARM ASSY - CUTTER

G31197M - DC STEPPER MOTOR ASSY - WITH PULLEY - 203 DPI

G31199M - STEPPER MOTOR AND PULLEY

G31899 - ANTI STATIC BRUSH

G32001M - LOWER PEEL ROLLER KIT - REWIND OPTION

G32011 - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

G32011M - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

G32021M - CONTROL PANEL ASSY NEW STYLE VERSION

G32028M - MEDIA SENSOR KIT

G32034M - PIVOT BAR ASSY KIT

G32036M - KIT MAINT ELECTRONIC COVER XI SERIES

G32038M - ELECTRONICS COVER KIT

G32043M - LCD DISPLAY KIT

G32053M - MEDIA SUPPLY HANGER

G32091 - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - PCMCIA COMPATABLE

G32091M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - PCMCIA COMPATABLE

G32101M - LOWER PEEL ROLLER KIT - REWIND OPTION

G32325M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE - ENHANCED

G32432-1M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G32433M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

G33037M - PCMCIA PCBA - XiIII+

G33050 - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

G33050M - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

G33052-000M - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

G33052-00M - POWER SUPPLY ASSY AC/DC

G33084M - STEPPER MOTOR PULLEY KIT

G33087-6M - STEPPER MOTOR - 600 DPI

G33094-6M - PULLEY MAINTENANCE KIT - RTU / MTU

G33180 - UPGRADE LINER REWIND KIT

G33193-256 - FLASH MEMORY - 256MB

G34110M - MOTOR & PCBA REPLMNT KIT MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE

G34111M - REWIND MOTOR W/PCBA KIT

G34112M - LINER TAKE-UP MOTOR KIT

G38000M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G38226M - REFLECTIVE SENSOR ASSY

G38302M - MEDIA SENSOR KIT

G38692M - MAIN LOGIC PCBA - PAR

G40013 - WASHER PLATE

G40038 - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

G40038M - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

G40050M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE

G40051M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

G40055RM - MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE

G40305RM - MEDIA GUIDE KIT

G40380M - LOWER DRIVE ARM KIT

G40383RM - REWIND PLATE KIT

G41000-1M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G41001M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

G41011M - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

G41016M - PLATEN KIT - 600DPI

G41022M - PIVOT BAR KIT

G41110M - MAINT HEAD TEST KIT

G41150M - RIBBON TAKE UP SPINDLE - ENHANCED VERSION

G41151M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

G41153M - MEDIA HANGER GUIDE KIT

G41155M - MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE KIT

G41302 - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY

G41302M - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY

G41305M - MEDIA GUIDE ASSY

G41355 - MEDIA REWIND UPGRADE KIT

G41383M - MEDIA REWIND PLATE KIT

G41387M - CUTTER CATCH TRAY KIT

G41400M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G41401M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

G43012M - UPPER PINCH ROLLER - LH

G43013M - UPPER PINCH ROLLER - RH

G43059M - RIBBON SPINDLE KIT - SUPPLY/TAKE UP - LH/RH

G43084M - UPR MEDIA SENSOR KIT L/H

G43110M - PLATEN ROLLER MAINT KIT

G43210M - MOTOR CONTROL PCBA KIT - RH & LH

G43212M - LOWER MEDIA SENSOR RH

G43214M - UPPER MEDIA SENSOR RH

G43238M - DC POWER SUPPLY UNIT RH

G43250M - LWR MEDIA SENSOR KIT L/H

G43310M - PEEL BRACKET KIT - LH/RH FOR PEEL ROLLER

G43467M - KIT MAINT RIBBON SENSOR, LH

G43761 - PEEL BRACKET - 4 - PAX

G43780M - AC POWER SUPPLY KIT

G44023-0M - MAIN DRIVE MOTOR - STD

G44043M - RIBBON TAKE UP MOTOR

G44052-400M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE

G44066-1M - MEDIA EDGE GUIDE KIT

G44071-400M - CONTROL PANEL KIT

G44135-400M - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY - STD

G44140-400M - MEDIA GUIDE PLATE ASSY

G44140-402M - MEDIA GUIDE PLATE ASSY

G44329-400M - PRINTHEAD TOGGLE ASSY

G44525-001M - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY - STD

G44665M - PEEL FULL ROLL SWITCH

G44911M - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY - BLACK MARK VERSION

G44912-400M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE - DUAL TENSION

G44998-1M - PRINTHEAD - 203 DPI

G45053M - MEDIA SUPPLY HANGER KIT

G45770M - POWER SUPPLY UNIT - PFC

G46151M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

G46153M - MEDIA SUPPLY HANGER KIT

G46196M - STEPPER MOTOR W/PULLEY - 600 DPI VERSION

G46198M - STEPPER MOTOR W/PULLEY 203 DPI VERSION

G46199M - STEPPER MOTOR W/PULLEY - 300 DPI VERSION

G46249M - MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE KIT

G46253M - MEDIA SUPPLY SPINDLE

G46278M - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

G46302-4M - MEDIA SENSOR KIT ASSY WITH BRACKET

G46305M - MEDIA GUIDE ASSY

G46350 - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE - ENHANCED VERSION

G46350M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE - ENHANCED VERSION

G46351M - SPINDLE CLUTCH ASSY

G46352M - HEAD OPEN FLAG KIT

G46355 - MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE

G46382M - MEDIA REWIND PLATE - USED WITH CUTTER OPTION

G46383 - MEDIA REWIND PLATE KIT - TEAR & PEEL VERSIONS

G46383M - MEDIA REWIND PLATE KIT - TEAR & PEEL VERSIONS

G46459 - CUTTER CATCH TRAY KIT

G46500M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

G46609-4M - TAKE LABEL SENSOR ASSY

G46618M - CUTTER SENSOR ASSY KIT

G46665M - RIBBON SENSOR ASSY

G46689 - ZEBRANET - 10BASET - INTERNAL ETHERNET OPTION

G46813-7M - COMPLIANCE ROLLER

G46999-0008 - FLASH MEMORY CARD - 8MB

G47077M - MEDIA DOOR PANEL - CLEAR BI-FOLD KIT

G47250M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE ENHANCED ASSY KIT

G47426M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

G47500M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 600 DPI

G48000M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G48003 - PRINTHEAD MOUNTING BRKT

G48150M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE - OLD STYLE

G48151M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

G48153-4M - MEDIA SUPPLY HANGER KIT

G48155M - MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE

G48202M - PIVOT BAR KIT - P/H

G48205M - HARDWARE KIT

G48212 - PRINTHEAD PRESSURE PLATE

G48250 - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE - ENHANCED VERSION

G48251-2M - BAR RELEASE END CAP

G48301-4M - RETROFIT KST MAINT KIT

G48302-4M - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY

G48353 - CUTTER UPGRADE KIT - WITH TRAY

G48383M - MAIN REWIND PLATE ASSY

G48459 - CUTTER CATCH TRAY

G48721M - MEDIA COVER KIT - 140

G49159M - PINCH ROLLER PULLEY ELASTOMER

G49239M - RIBBON SUPPLY MOTOR KIT

G49295 - INSULATOR PAD

G49310M - RIBBON TAKE-UP MOTOR KIT

G49398M - CONTROL PANEL PCBA KIT

G49648 - RIBBON ENCODER SENSOR

G49652M - REFLECT MEDIA SENSOR KIT BLACK MARK RH & LH

G49730M - CUTTER CONTROL PCBA

G49740M - RIBBON MOTOR CTL PCBA

G49770M - APPLICATION - VERIFIER PCBA OPTION CARD

G49780M - POWER SUPPLY PCBA - A/C

G49790M - DC POWER SUPPLY PCBA

G49878M - INTERMEDIATE PULLEY BASE MAINTENANCE KIT - R/H

G49917M - SEGMENTED PRESSURE ROLLER MAINT KIT

G49919M - PEEL ASSY MAINT KIT R/L

G49990M - DC POWER SUPPLY PCBA

G57056M - APPLICATOR I/F PCBA KIT +5 VOLT I/O

G57058 - PLATEN PEEL BAR ASSY R/H

G57058M - PLATEN PEEL BAR ASSY R/H

G57130M - ELSTMR PINCH ROLLER KIT RH & LH

G57131M - PEEL ROLLER MAINT KIT

G57185 - PLATEN PEEL BAR ASSY L/H

G57185M - PLATEN PEEL BAR ASSY L/H

G57187M - RH PIVOT BAR TOGGLE ASSY

G57189M - LH PIVOT BAR TOGGLE ASSY

G57202-1M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G57212M - PRINTHEAD - 300 DPI - RH

G57235M - RH FRONT COVER

G57236M - LH FRONT COVER

G57272M - AC POWER SUPPLY - RH/LH

G57282M - ELSTMR PINCH ROLLER LH

G57310M - RIBBON TENS CONTROL PCBA

G57339M - DOOR OPEN SWITCH KIT

G57341M - STEPPER MOTOR MAINT KIT

G57357M - LOWER MEDIA SENSOR - RH

G57359M - LOWER MEDIA SENSOR - LH

G57360 - PRINTHEAD DATA CABLE R/H

G57389M - APPLICATOR I/F KIT - 24V I/O RH & LH

G57421M - DC POWER SUPPLY - R/H

G57423M - PRINTHEAD POWER CABLE

G57431M - L/H DC POWER SUPPLY PCBA

G57466M - RIBBON SUPPLY MOTOR KIT RH VERSION

G57467M - RIBBON TAKE UP MOTOR KIT RH VERSION

G57469M - RIBBON TAKE UP KIT - LH

G57527M - STEPPER MOTOR KIT LH/RH 203 & 300 DPI W/O PULLEY

G57528M - LH STEPPER MOTOR

G57546 - PRINT SERVER OPTION PCBA 10/100 BASE T - INTERNAL

G57600M - 300 TO 203 DPI CONV KIT

G57604M - STEP PULLEY & BELT KIT

G57651M - UPPER MEDIA SENSOR - RH

G57681M - UPPER MEDIA SENSOR - LH

G77022M - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

G77023M - PLATEN ROLLER KIT

G77082M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

G77085M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

G77100M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE

G77112M - PRINT MECH LATCH KIT

G77117M - RIBBON TAKE-UP SPINDLE

G77150M - POWER SUPPLY PCBA

G77167M - STEER ROLLER MAINT KIT

G77168M - STEERING ROLLER KIT

G77171M - PRINTHEAD MECHANISM - WITH PRINTHEAD 203 DPI

G77172-6M - PRES DIALS & SPRINGS KIT

G77172M - PRESSURE DIAL KIT

G77175M - PRINT MECHANISM - 203DPI INCLUDES PRINTHEAD

G77175M-NO-PH - PRINT MECHANISM ASSY - WITHOUT PRINTHEAD

G77175M-PH - PRINT MECHANISM ASSY - WITHOUT PRINTHEAD

G77302-6M - STATIC BRUSH KIT

G77302M - STATIC BRUSH KIT

G77380M - MEDIA HANGER ASSY KIT

G77648M - MEDIA REWIND CABLE ASSY

G77695M - ELECTRONICS COVER KIT

G77730M - CUTTER PCBA

G77752M - OPT TRANS MEDIA SENSOR

G77767M - RIB/HEAD OPEN SENSOR KIT

G77777M - MECHANICS CASTING ASSY

G77800M - HARDWARE KIT

G77804M - PRINTHEAD CABLE KIT

G77807M - MEDIA SENSOR KIT

G77808M - MEDIA SENSOR KIT

G77813M - STEPPER MOTOR ASSY KIT

G77890M - ADJ. OPTICAL SENSOR - UPGRADE KIT

G77935M - OUTER MEDIA GUIDE KIT

G77973M - COVER - CUTTER PCBA

G78842 - OPTICAL DOOR SENSOR

G79026-6M - MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE & MOTOR ASSY

G79026M - MEDIA REWIND SPINDLE & MOTOR ASSY KIT

G79032M - CONTROL PANEL ASSY

G79053M - MEDIA COVER MAINT KIT

G79056 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G79056-1M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

G79057M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

G79058M - PRINTHEAD - 203 DPI

G79059M - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

G79080 - PCMCIA OPTIONAL SOCKET KIT - ZXM+ SERIES

G79095 - WIRELESS PRINT SERVER

G79827M - MEDIA REWIND CABLE

G79829M - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

G79835M - MEDIA REWIND & PEEL OPTION KIT - WITH CABLE

HW01153 - WASHER - .250 .125 .028

HW01159 - WASHER LOCK EXT 6 (100)

HW01815 - BRASS THUMB NUT - 25 PK

HW02133 - E-RING 0.188 - BLACK

HW06268 - LOCK WASHER #6 - (25 ea)

HW07229 - WAVY WASHER - ( 50 PK )

HW07257 - FLAT WASHER

HW08754 - BUMPER MOUNT EYELET

HW10404 - SCREW - M3x.5x6 FL PH BL

HW10432 - SCREW - M4 X .7 X 12MM QUANTITY 25

HW10460 - HEX NUT - M3 - QTY 25

HW30041-1 - FELT WASHER RTU - QTY 50

HW30041-4 - FELT WASHER - 25 PACK

HW30041-6 - FELT WASHER - 25 PACK

HW30041-7 - FELT WASHER - QTY 50

HW30042 - TORSION SPRING - 10 PACK

HW30115 - WAVY WASHER - (25)

HW30145 - THRUST BEARING

HW30146 - THRUST WASHER

HW30199 - BEARING - CUTTER OPTION

HW30236 - SCREW 4-40 X .25 TR PH S, QTY OF 25

HW30256-B - BRASS THUMB NUT - 25 PK

HW30260 - WASHER - CRES. (25 PK)

HW30266 - STOP - HEAD LIFT SPRING

HW30307 - HEAD OPEN FLAG

HW30392-004 - SCREW - 6/32 .25 (50 ea)

HW30392-006 - SCREW 6-32 X .37 (25 PK)

HW30402-006 - SCREW - 6/32 .37 (25 ea)

HW30407-008 - SCREW - 6/32 X .5 25 PK

HW30423-003 - SET SCREW - (25PK)

HW32332 - SCREW 4-40 X .25 TR PH S, QTY OF 25

HW32334 - SCREW 6-32 .37 LK HX - PACK OF 100

HW32352 - PLATE WASHER - (10 ea)

HW32390 - TORSION SPRING - RSS OLD STYLE VERSION 10 PAK

HW32413-006 - SCREW 6-32 X .37 QTY 100

HW33804 - FLAT WASHER .76X.51 (25)

HW33806 - FLAT WASHER

HW33809 - NUT - 6/32 - 25 PK

HW33810 - CRESCENT RING - (100 EA)

HW33844 - BUMPER FOOT KIT - (25)

HW40027 - TORSION SPRING - 25 PK

HW40193 - FLAT WASHER - (25 ea)

HW40194 - CURVED WASHER (25 ea)

HW40531 - 5 AMP S/B FUSE

HW40630 - 25 AMP FUSE - 250V - SB

HW40631 - 5 AMP S/B FUSE - 250V 10 PACK

HW43855-1 - HEAD ADJUST SCREW - 5 EA

HW44001 - SCREW - SELF TAP - 25PK

HW44014 - RUBBER BUMPER FEET 10PK

HW44114 - SCREW - HI/LO HEX

HW44147 - SET SCREW - M3 X 0.5

HW44630 - FUSE - 5 AMP S/B - EA

HW44630-500 - FUSE - 5 AMP S/B QTY 10

HW44632 - FERRITE RING

HW45934 - WASHER - FLAT (25 PK)

HW45946 - WASHER LOCK EXT 6 (100)

HW45972 - WASHER - RTU - 25PK

HW46128 - NYLON WASHER

HW46397-625 - LOCKING NUT - 5/8 X 18

HW46481-1 - ADJUSTMENT SCREW - 5 PK

HW46882-003 - SCREW KIT - 100 EA. 4/40 X .1875

HW48023 - BEARING LNP - ( 25 )

HW48182 - SNAP RIVOT - PLASTIC 10

HW48411 - THUMB SCREW - 10 PACK

HW49616-50 - FUSE - 5A - 250V - 25PK

HW77047 - PRINTHEAD MTG SCREW (5)

HW78805 - SCREW M3 X 0.5 X 6 (50)

HW78806 - FLAT WASHER 4MM - 25PK

HW78809 - SCREW - BAG OF 25 M3 X 0.5 X 6

HW78814 - SCREW M4 X .7 X 10 (5)

HW79041 - FLAT WASHER - 25 PACK

K30105 - NYLON BEARING - WHITE

KPA-104-8MTA1-Z - PRINTHEAD - 203 DPI

KST-104-8MPD1-Z - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

KST-168-12MPL8- - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

KST-216-8MPK7-Z - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

LA-5137-1120 - INTERNAL WIRELESS CARD WITH ANTENNA 802.11 A/G

P - MAIN LOGIC PCBA

P1000220 - INT PRINT SERVER KIT 10/100 BASE T - INTERNAL

P1004230 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

P1004232 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

P1004233 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 600 DPI

P1004234 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

P1004236 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

P1004237 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

P1004238 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 203 DPI

P1004239 - PRINTHEAD ASSY - 300 DPI

P1004273 - MAIN LOGIC BOARD 8MB

P1004274 - MAIN LOGIC BOARD 64MB

P1004592 - PLATEN ROLLER - 600 DPI

P1006029 - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY KIT

P1006030 - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY KIT

P1006031 - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY KIT

P1006032 - MEDIA SENSOR ASSY KIT

P1006033 - CONTROL PANEL KIT

P1006034 - ELECTRONICS COVER KIT

P1006035 - MEDIA WINDOW KIT - STD

P1006036 - MEDIA DOOR MAINT KIT

P1006037 - KIT MEDIA COVER STANDARD 140XI4

P1006038 - MEDIA COVER DOOR - STD

P1006041 - BIFOLD MEDIA COVER KIT

P1006044 - MEDIA COVER KIT - BIFOLD

P1006048 - TRIM PNL & NAMEPLATE KIT

P1006053 - FRONT PLATE - TEAR

P1006055 - FRONT TEAR PLATE KIT

P1006058 - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

P1006059 - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

P1006061 - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

P1006062 - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

P1006063 - HARDWARE KIT - RIBBON SUPPLY SPINDLE

P1006064 - MEDIA SUPPLY HANGER

P1006066 - MAIN DRIVE BELT KIT

P1006067 - MAIN DRIVE BELT 600 DPI

P1006068 - MAIN DRIVE BELT 300 DPI

P1006069 - MAIN DRIVE SYSTEM KIT

P1006071 - REWIND DRIVE SYSTEM KIT

P1006072 - REWIND DRIVE BELT

P1006073 - REWIND DRIVE BELT 600 DPI

P1006081 - DRIVE LINKAGE - CUTTER OLD STYLE

P1006083 - CUTTER MODULE

P1006084 - CUTTER MODULE

P1006085 - CUTTER MODULE KIT

P1006086 - STATIC BRUSH KIT - CUTTER OPTION

P1006088 - STATIC BRUSH KIT - CUTTER OPTION

P1006089 - CUTTER STATIC BRUSH KIT

P1006090 - STATIC BRUSH KIT - CUTTER OPTION

P1006091 - CUTTER MOUNTING BRACKETS

P1006093 - CUTTER MTG BRACKETS KIT

P1006095 - RIBBON STRIP PLATE AND STATIC BRUSH KIT

P1006096 - RIBBON STRIP PLATE & STATIC BRUSH MAINT KIT

P1006097 - RIBBON STRIP PLATE & STATIC BRUSH MAINT KIT

P1006098 - RIBBON STRIP PLATE & STATIC BRUSH MAINT KIT

P1006099 - RIBBON ROLLERS KIT

P1006101 - RIBBON ROLLERS KIT

P1006103 - RIBBON ROLLERS KIT

P1006104 - RIBBON ROLLERS KIT

P1006105 - REWIND ROLLER ADJUST KIT

P1006106 - MEDIA GUIDE ASSY

P1006107 - MEDIA GUIDE

P1006108 - MEDIA GUIDE KIT

P1006109 - MEDIA GUIDE KIT

P1006111 - UPPER MEDIA GUIDE PLATE

P1006112 - MEDIA GUIDE PLATE

P1006113 - UPPER MEDIA GUIDE PLATE

P1006114 - MEDIA GUIDE PLATE KIT

P1006115 - PEEL - TEAR OFF BAR

P1006116 - PEEL - TEAR BAR KIT

P1006117 - PEAL TEAR BAR

P1006118 - PEEL TEAR BAR KIT

P1006119 - OPTION HOLE COVERS AND ACCESS HOLES KIT

P1006122 - J HOOK KIT - ( 2 )

P1006123 - J HOOK - MEDIA REWIND

P1006129 - PACKAGING KIT - EA

P1006134 - RIBBON OUT SENSOR KIT

P1006135 - REFLECTIVE MEDIA SENSOR BLACK MARK VERSION

P1006136 - LABEL TAKE SENSOR KIT

P1006137 - PRINTHEAD OPEN SENSOR

P1006138 - MEDIA LOW SENSOR ASSY

P1006139 - RIBBON LOW SENSOR KIT

P1006140 - PRINTHEAD CABLES KIT

P1006146 - PRINT MECHANISM & HDWR

P1006151 - PRINT MECHANISM W/HRDWR

P1006152 - PRINT MECHANISM HARDWARE

P1006154 - PRINT MECH HARDWARE KIT

P1006156 - ELECTRONICS CABLES KIT

P1006158 - MAINT HEAD TEST KIT

P1006160 - CUTTER OPTION PCBA

Call for quote

 


The Printer Place, aka Consultex, specializes in the sales, service and support of line printers, line matrix printers,
dot matrix printers, serial matrix printers, flatbed printers as well as thermal transfer printers.
For experts in impact, thermal and mobile printing turn to The Printer Place, your authorized stocking and servicing distributor
for Printronix, TallyGenicom and Dascom (TallyDascom). Also providing printer spare parts, printer supplies and
national onsite field service for many other printer manufacturers.

Need help? Call our knowledgeable sales staff toll free at: +1-800-243-3338

 

SEARCH OUR GIANT INVENTORY BY PART NUMBER